Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
HBL vastaanotto |
Age Category |
Senior ages 50-59 |
SKL-numero |
01-100-083 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
966 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
161,00 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
182 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
123 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
966 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
966 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
182 |
Series range |
59 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
966 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
59 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
59 |
Average with Handicap |
161,00 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
182 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
966 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
182 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
10,14,18,22,28,32 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
28 |
182 |
17032 |
17110 |
14814 |
12318 |
17222 |
161,00 |
- |
966 |
966 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
8 |
Spare |
44 |
Frames Spared |
23 |
% Frames Spared |
52.27 |
Makeable Spares |
39 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
16 |
% Makeable Spares |
58.97 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.11 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.67 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
19 |
Filled Frames |
42 |
% Filled Frames |
58.33 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.00 |
Strikes/Game |
3.17 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.83 |
Split ratio |
1.17 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.33 |
Consecutive strikes |
3x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
23 |
11 |
12 |
0 |
47.83 |
2.00 |
|
Spare at 8 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
55.56 |
0.00 |
6 |
0 |
66.67 |
2 |
33.33 |
Spare at 7 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
57.14 |
0.33 |
1 |
0 |
12.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.00 |
0.33 |
0 |
1 |
20.00 |
1 |
100.00 |
Yhteensä |
45 |
23 |
21 |
1 |
52.27 |
2.67 |
7 |
1 |
17.78 |
3 |
37.50 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
10 |
1 |
171.00 |
171.00 |
- |
- |
171 |
0 |
171 |
14 |
1 |
148.00 |
148.00 |
- |
- |
148 |
0 |
148 |
18 |
1 |
123.00 |
123.00 |
- |
- |
123 |
0 |
123 |
22 |
1 |
172.00 |
172.00 |
- |
- |
172 |
0 |
172 |
28 |
1 |
182.00 |
182.00 |
- |
- |
182 |
0 |
182 |
32 |
1 |
170.00 |
170.00 |
- |
- |
170 |
0 |
170 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
28 |
182 |
182,00 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
36% |
67% |
60% |
67% |
92% |
0% |
2 |
32 |
170 |
176,00 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
27% |
75% |
75% |
80% |
92% |
9% |
3 |
10 |
171 |
174,33 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
40% |
50% |
50% |
60% |
83% |
10% |
4 |
14 |
148 |
167,75 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
30% |
29% |
33% |
17% |
83% |
30% |
5 |
18 |
123 |
158,80 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
0% |
40% |
33% |
40% |
83% |
20% |
6 |
22 |
172 |
161,00 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
42% |
57% |
25% |
40% |
100% |
0% |
Total |
- |
966 |
- |
64 |
19 |
44 |
23 |
23 |
11 |
7 |
13 |
30% |
52% |
48% |
50% |
89% |
11% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
7 |
20 |
40 |
60 |
79 |
88 |
108 |
137 |
156 |
165 |
182 |
Kaivola Jouni |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 182 |
Series 182 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
7 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
20 |
39 |
48 |
67 |
86 |
95 |
115 |
131 |
150 |
170 |
Kaivola Jouni |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 32 |
- |
Score 170 |
Series 352 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
6 |
2 |
|
9 |
29 |
49 |
68 |
88 |
117 |
136 |
145 |
163 |
171 |
Kaivola Jouni |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 171 |
Series 523 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
|
18 |
27 |
45 |
54 |
73 |
82 |
91 |
120 |
139 |
148 |
Kaivola Jouni |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 14 |
- |
Score 148 |
Series 671 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
|
9 |
18 |
27 |
36 |
53 |
62 |
81 |
97 |
114 |
123 |
Kaivola Jouni |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 123 |
Series 794 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
28 |
37 |
54 |
74 |
94 |
114 |
133 |
142 |
172 |
Kaivola Jouni |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 172 |
Series 966 |
4 - 21 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
12 |
9-Count Frames |
7 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |