Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Ulkomaalaiset - Hki |
Age Category |
Veteran ages 60+ |
SKL-numero |
87-014-022 |
Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1075 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
179,17 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
216 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
158 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1075 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1075 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
216 |
Series range |
58 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1075 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
58 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
58 |
Average with Handicap |
179,17 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
216 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1075 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
216 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
5,9,13,17,21,25 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
25 |
216 |
18321 |
19017 |
16213 |
1669 |
1585 |
179,17 |
- |
1075 |
1075 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
4 |
Open Frames |
5 |
Spare |
38 |
Frames Spared |
24 |
% Frames Spared |
63.16 |
Makeable Spares |
32 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
6 |
% Makeable Spares |
81.25 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.81 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.63 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
25 |
Filled Frames |
51 |
% Filled Frames |
70.83 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.50 |
Strikes/Game |
4.17 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.33 |
Split ratio |
0.83 |
Washout ratio |
0.33 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.17 |
Consecutive strikes |
2x2,2x3 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
14 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
92.31 |
0.17 |
|
Spare at 8 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
58.33 |
0.33 |
4 |
0 |
33.33 |
1 |
25.00 |
Spare at 7 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
71.43 |
0.17 |
1 |
0 |
10.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
33.33 |
0.33 |
0 |
2 |
33.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
42 |
26 |
12 |
4 |
68.42 |
1.00 |
5 |
2 |
16.67 |
1 |
14.29 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
5 |
1 |
158.00 |
158.00 |
- |
- |
158 |
0 |
158 |
9 |
1 |
166.00 |
166.00 |
- |
- |
166 |
0 |
166 |
13 |
1 |
162.00 |
162.00 |
- |
- |
162 |
0 |
162 |
17 |
1 |
190.00 |
190.00 |
- |
- |
190 |
0 |
190 |
21 |
1 |
183.00 |
183.00 |
- |
- |
183 |
0 |
183 |
25 |
1 |
216.00 |
216.00 |
- |
- |
216 |
0 |
216 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
25 |
216 |
216,00 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
55% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
2 |
21 |
183 |
199,50 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
27% |
86% |
100% |
83% |
92% |
9% |
3 |
17 |
190 |
196,33 |
12 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
33% |
71% |
100% |
60% |
100% |
8% |
4 |
13 |
162 |
187,75 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
45% |
50% |
0% |
67% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
9 |
166 |
183,40 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
27% |
57% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
18% |
6 |
5 |
158 |
179,17 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
36% |
50% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
Total |
- |
1075 |
- |
67 |
25 |
38 |
26 |
14 |
12 |
5 |
16 |
37% |
68% |
86% |
76% |
93% |
7% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
20 |
49 |
69 |
89 |
109 |
128 |
148 |
176 |
196 |
216 |
Mattila Altti |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 25 |
- |
Score 216 |
Series 216 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
20 |
40 |
59 |
78 |
98 |
118 |
138 |
157 |
166 |
183 |
Mattila Altti |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 183 |
Series 399 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
9 |
29 |
48 |
57 |
74 |
92 |
111 |
131 |
161 |
190 |
Mattila Altti |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 190 |
Series 589 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
6 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
X |
18 |
26 |
46 |
66 |
86 |
105 |
114 |
133 |
142 |
162 |
Mattila Altti |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 162 |
Series 751 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
29 |
49 |
65 |
74 |
82 |
91 |
111 |
130 |
149 |
166 |
Mattila Altti |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 166 |
Series 917 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
6 |
2 |
X |
6 |
3 |
7 |
/ |
7 |
20 |
39 |
59 |
78 |
87 |
105 |
113 |
132 |
141 |
158 |
Mattila Altti |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 158 |
Series 1075 |
5 - 12 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
1 |
9-Count Frames |
6 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |