Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Rkm-Hki |
Age Category |
Senior ages 50-59 |
SKL-numero |
01-033-035 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
7 |
# of series |
2 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1163 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
166,14 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
211 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
137 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1007 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
156 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
211 |
Series range |
74 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1163 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
74 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
74 |
Average with Handicap |
166,14 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
211 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1007 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
211 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1-2 |
List of lanes |
9,12-13,17,21,25,29 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
29 |
156 |
13725 |
21121 |
18617 |
17613 |
1419 |
167,83 |
- |
1007 |
1007 |
2 |
|
12 |
156 |
|
|
|
|
|
156,00 |
166,14(-1) |
156 |
156 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
7 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
74 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
8 |
Spare |
51 |
Frames Spared |
27 |
% Frames Spared |
52.94 |
Makeable Spares |
42 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
12 |
% Makeable Spares |
71.43 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.75 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.43 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9,7 |
Strikes |
23 |
Filled Frames |
53 |
% Filled Frames |
63.10 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.57 |
Strikes/Game |
3.29 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.29 |
Split ratio |
1.00 |
Washout ratio |
0.71 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.71 |
Consecutive strikes |
4x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
17 |
13 |
4 |
0 |
76.47 |
0.57 |
|
Spare at 8 |
13 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
69.23 |
0.00 |
3 |
1 |
30.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
17 |
7 |
9 |
1 |
43.75 |
0.86 |
4 |
1 |
29.41 |
2 |
40.00 |
Spare at 6 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0.00 |
0.29 |
0 |
2 |
40.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
100.00 |
1 |
100.00 |
Yhteensä |
53 |
30 |
21 |
2 |
58.82 |
1.71 |
7 |
5 |
22.64 |
3 |
25.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
9 |
1 |
141.00 |
141.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
12 |
1 |
156.00 |
156.00 |
- |
- |
Desperado |
11.01 17:30 |
13 |
1 |
176.00 |
176.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
17 |
1 |
186.00 |
186.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
21 |
1 |
211.00 |
211.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
25 |
1 |
137.00 |
137.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
29 |
1 |
156.00 |
156.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
Statistics by Position
Position |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
1 |
6 |
167.83 |
167.83 |
137 |
211 |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
2 |
1 |
156.00 |
156.00 |
156 |
156 |
Desperado |
11.01 17:30 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
29 |
156 |
156,00 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36% |
43% |
33% |
50% |
92% |
9% |
2 |
25 |
137 |
146,50 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
18% |
38% |
67% |
50% |
92% |
9% |
3 |
21 |
211 |
168,00 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
50% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
8% |
4 |
17 |
186 |
172,50 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
36% |
71% |
83% |
83% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
13 |
176 |
173,20 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
36% |
57% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
6 |
9 |
141 |
167,83 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
10% |
56% |
100% |
67% |
83% |
20% |
7 |
12 |
156 |
166,14 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
20% |
63% |
100% |
83% |
83% |
20% |
Total |
- |
1163 |
- |
76 |
23 |
51 |
30 |
17 |
13 |
7 |
23 |
30% |
59% |
76% |
73% |
90% |
9% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
- |
7 |
2 |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
19 |
28 |
48 |
65 |
82 |
89 |
98 |
107 |
136 |
156 |
Jauhiainen Jouni |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 29 |
- |
Score 156 |
Series 156 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
7 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
6 |
9 |
17 |
26 |
46 |
64 |
73 |
93 |
112 |
121 |
137 |
Jauhiainen Jouni |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 25 |
- |
Score 137 |
Series 293 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
27 |
47 |
67 |
87 |
106 |
126 |
146 |
164 |
184 |
211 |
Jauhiainen Jouni |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 211 |
Series 504 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
20 |
40 |
60 |
80 |
100 |
119 |
128 |
147 |
167 |
186 |
Jauhiainen Jouni |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 186 |
Series 690 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
X |
6 |
2 |
28 |
48 |
65 |
82 |
101 |
121 |
140 |
149 |
158 |
176 |
Jauhiainen Jouni |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 176 |
Series 866 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
5 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
20 |
37 |
46 |
61 |
79 |
96 |
105 |
114 |
132 |
141 |
Jauhiainen Jouni |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 141 |
Series 1007 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
- |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
1 |
|
19 |
39 |
59 |
77 |
86 |
103 |
110 |
130 |
148 |
156 |
Jauhiainen Jouni |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 12 |
- |
Score 156 |
Series 156 |
8 - 21 |
Open Frames |
8 |
Lead pins missed |
4 |
9-Count Frames |
7 |
Splits |
5 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |