Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
BooM |
||
Age Category |
Regular ages 24-49 |
SKL-numero |
53-006-044 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
12 |
# of series |
2 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
2553 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
212,75 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
248 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
180 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1297 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1256 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
248 |
Series range |
68 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
2553 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
68 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
68 |
Average with Handicap |
212,75 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
248 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1297 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
248 |
First Date/Hour Played |
Last Date and Hour Played |
||
List of positions |
2 |
||
List of lanes |
1,3,5,7,9,13,17,21,23,27,31,35 |
||
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
21 |
208 |
23617 |
19413 |
2149 |
2105 |
2351 |
216,17 |
- |
1297 |
1297 |
|
2 |
7 |
215 |
1853 |
23735 |
19131 |
24827 |
18023 |
209,33 |
212,75(-3) |
1256 |
1256 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
12 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
129 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
12 |
Spare |
58 |
Frames Spared |
47 |
% Frames Spared |
81.03 |
Makeable Spares |
51 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
3 |
% Makeable Spares |
94.12 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.28 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
9.20 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
71 |
Filled Frames |
119 |
% Filled Frames |
82.64 |
Filled Frames/Game |
9.92 |
Strikes/Game |
5.92 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.00 |
Split ratio |
0.50 |
Washout ratio |
0.08 |
Split+washout ratio |
0.58 |
Consecutive strikes |
10x2,4x3,1x4,3x5,1x6 |
||||
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
38 |
36 |
1 |
1 |
97.30 |
0.08 |
|||||
Spare at 8 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
57.14 |
0.17 |
1 |
0 |
12.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
80.00 |
0.00 |
2 |
0 |
20.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
3 |
0 |
75.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
61 |
48 |
10 |
3 |
82.76 |
0.25 |
6 |
1 |
11.48 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
|
|
|
|
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 |
235.00 |
235.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
3 |
1 |
185.00 |
185.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 11 |
08.01 14:00 |
5 |
1 |
210.00 |
210.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
7 |
1 |
215.00 |
215.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 11 |
08.01 14:00 |
9 |
1 |
214.00 |
214.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
13 |
1 |
194.00 |
194.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
17 |
1 |
236.00 |
236.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
21 |
1 |
208.00 |
208.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
23 |
1 |
180.00 |
180.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 11 |
08.01 14:00 |
27 |
1 |
248.00 |
248.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 11 |
08.01 14:00 |
31 |
1 |
191.00 |
191.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 11 |
08.01 14:00 |
35 |
1 |
237.00 |
237.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 11 |
08.01 14:00 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
21 |
208 |
208,00 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
60% |
75% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
0% |
2 |
17 |
236 |
222,00 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
75% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
3 |
13 |
194 |
212,67 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
36% |
83% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
4 |
9 |
214 |
213,00 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
5 |
5 |
210 |
212,40 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
64% |
50% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
6 |
1 |
235 |
216,17 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
55% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
7 |
7 |
215 |
216,00 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
64% |
75% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
0% |
8 |
3 |
185 |
212,13 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
27% |
88% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
9 |
35 |
237 |
214,89 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
64% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
10 |
31 |
191 |
212,50 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
45% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
11 |
27 |
248 |
215,73 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
73% |
67% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
12 |
23 |
180 |
212,75 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
30% |
71% |
80% |
80% |
83% |
10% |
Total |
- |
2553 |
- |
132 |
71 |
58 |
48 |
38 |
36 |
6 |
15 |
54% |
83% |
95% |
91% |
92% |
5% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
5 |
2 |
|
20 |
40 |
60 |
89 |
109 |
129 |
159 |
184 |
201 |
208 |
|||||
Veijanen Markku |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 208 |
Series 208 |
|||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
20 |
40 |
70 |
99 |
119 |
139 |
166 |
186 |
206 |
236 |
|||||
Veijanen Markku |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 236 |
Series 444 |
|||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
28 |
48 |
67 |
86 |
103 |
123 |
150 |
169 |
178 |
194 |
|||||||
Veijanen Markku |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 194 |
Series 638 |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
20 |
49 |
69 |
87 |
105 |
124 |
144 |
164 |
184 |
214 |
||||||||
Veijanen Markku |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 214 |
Series 852 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
1 |
28 |
47 |
56 |
85 |
105 |
125 |
145 |
165 |
192 |
210 |
|||||
Veijanen Markku |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 210 |
Series 1062 |
|||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
17 |
37 |
57 |
77 |
107 |
137 |
167 |
196 |
216 |
235 |
|||||
Veijanen Markku |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 1 |
- |
Score 235 |
Series 1297 |
|||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
29 |
49 |
69 |
89 |
109 |
139 |
167 |
186 |
195 |
215 |
|||||
Veijanen Markku |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 215 |
Series 215 |
|||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
16 |
24 |
44 |
73 |
93 |
112 |
129 |
146 |
165 |
185 |
|||||||||
Veijanen Markku |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 3 |
- |
Score 185 |
Series 400 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
29 |
49 |
68 |
88 |
108 |
128 |
158 |
188 |
217 |
237 |
|||||
Veijanen Markku |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 35 |
- |
Score 237 |
Series 637 |
|||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
20 |
40 |
66 |
85 |
94 |
114 |
134 |
154 |
173 |
191 |
||||||
Veijanen Markku |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 31 |
- |
Score 191 |
Series 828 |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
30 |
60 |
90 |
120 |
149 |
169 |
189 |
209 |
229 |
248 |
||||
Veijanen Markku |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 248 |
Series 1076 |
||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
|
20 |
39 |
59 |
88 |
108 |
124 |
133 |
152 |
171 |
180 |
||||||||
Veijanen Markku |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 180 |
Series 1256 |
||||||||||||
2 - 10 |
Open Frames |
0 |
Lead pins missed |
1 |
9-Count Frames |
7 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
6 |
Series of Strikes |