Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Seura |
Saarike |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
41-016-054 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1162 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
193,67 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
215 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
155 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1162 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1162 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
215 |
Series range |
60 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1162 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
60 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
60 |
Average with Handicap |
193,67 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
215 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1162 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
215 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
5,9,13,17,21,25 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
25 |
155 |
20321 |
20317 |
20113 |
2159 |
1855 |
193,67 |
- |
1162 |
1162 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
65 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
4 |
Spare |
38 |
Frames Spared |
29 |
% Frames Spared |
76.32 |
Makeable Spares |
34 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
4 |
% Makeable Spares |
88.24 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.41 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.44 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
27 |
Filled Frames |
57 |
% Filled Frames |
79.17 |
Filled Frames/Game |
9.50 |
Strikes/Game |
4.50 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.00 |
Split ratio |
0.50 |
Washout ratio |
0.50 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.00 |
Consecutive strikes |
5x2,2x3,1x5 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
19 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
88.89 |
0.33 |
|
Spare at 8 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
85.71 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
14.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.00 |
0.17 |
1 |
1 |
40.00 |
1 |
50.00 |
Spare at 6 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
66.67 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
20.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
100.00 |
1 |
100.00 |
Spare at 3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
41 |
30 |
8 |
3 |
78.95 |
0.67 |
3 |
3 |
14.63 |
2 |
33.33 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
5 |
1 |
185.00 |
185.00 |
- |
- |
185 |
0 |
185 |
9 |
1 |
215.00 |
215.00 |
- |
- |
215 |
0 |
215 |
13 |
1 |
201.00 |
201.00 |
- |
- |
201 |
0 |
201 |
17 |
1 |
203.00 |
203.00 |
- |
- |
203 |
0 |
203 |
21 |
1 |
203.00 |
203.00 |
- |
- |
203 |
0 |
203 |
25 |
1 |
155.00 |
155.00 |
- |
- |
155 |
0 |
155 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
25 |
155 |
155,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
18% |
75% |
50% |
75% |
92% |
9% |
2 |
21 |
203 |
179,00 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
50% |
83% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
3 |
17 |
203 |
187,00 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
50% |
60% |
100% |
75% |
100% |
8% |
4 |
13 |
201 |
190,50 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
27% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
9 |
215 |
195,40 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
55% |
80% |
80% |
80% |
92% |
0% |
6 |
5 |
185 |
193,67 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
36% |
71% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
Total |
- |
1162 |
- |
68 |
27 |
38 |
30 |
19 |
16 |
3 |
15 |
40% |
79% |
84% |
88% |
94% |
4% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
- |
/ |
6 |
16 |
33 |
42 |
62 |
81 |
101 |
120 |
129 |
139 |
155 |
Hänninen Ville-Veikko |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 25 |
- |
Score 155 |
Series 155 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
29 |
49 |
69 |
95 |
115 |
134 |
153 |
173 |
203 |
Hänninen Ville-Veikko |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 203 |
Series 358 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
- |
8 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
20 |
40 |
50 |
58 |
67 |
87 |
117 |
147 |
177 |
203 |
Hänninen Ville-Veikko |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 203 |
Series 561 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
20 |
49 |
69 |
87 |
106 |
123 |
143 |
163 |
182 |
201 |
Hänninen Ville-Veikko |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 201 |
Series 762 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
20 |
49 |
68 |
77 |
97 |
126 |
146 |
166 |
195 |
215 |
Hänninen Ville-Veikko |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 215 |
Series 977 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
3 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
4 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
27 |
43 |
51 |
71 |
101 |
125 |
145 |
165 |
185 |
Hänninen Ville-Veikko |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 185 |
Series 1162 |
2 - 8 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
2 |
9-Count Frames |
3 |
Splits |
3 |
Washouts |
5 |
Series of Strikes |