Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Boltsi-72 |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
01-668-109 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1163 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
193,83 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
242 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
166 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1163 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1163 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
242 |
Series range |
76 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1163 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
76 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
76 |
Average with Handicap |
193,83 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
242 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1163 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
242 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
6,10,14,18,30,34 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
30 |
185 |
24234 |
1686 |
21310 |
16614 |
18918 |
193,83 |
- |
1163 |
1163 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Spare |
38 |
Frames Spared |
27 |
% Frames Spared |
71.05 |
Makeable Spares |
33 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
4 |
% Makeable Spares |
87.88 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.02 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.77 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
25 |
Filled Frames |
54 |
% Filled Frames |
75.00 |
Filled Frames/Game |
9.00 |
Strikes/Game |
4.17 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.83 |
Split ratio |
0.67 |
Washout ratio |
0.50 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.17 |
Consecutive strikes |
2x2,1x3,1x4,1x5 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
16 |
14 |
2 |
0 |
87.50 |
0.33 |
|
Spare at 8 |
13 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
1 |
15.38 |
2 |
100.00 |
Spare at 7 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
44.44 |
0.33 |
3 |
0 |
33.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
33.33 |
0.00 |
0 |
2 |
66.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
41 |
29 |
9 |
3 |
76.32 |
0.67 |
4 |
3 |
17.07 |
2 |
28.57 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
6 |
1 |
168.00 |
168.00 |
- |
- |
168 |
0 |
168 |
10 |
1 |
213.00 |
213.00 |
- |
- |
213 |
0 |
213 |
14 |
1 |
166.00 |
166.00 |
- |
- |
166 |
0 |
166 |
18 |
1 |
189.00 |
189.00 |
- |
- |
189 |
0 |
189 |
30 |
1 |
185.00 |
185.00 |
- |
- |
185 |
0 |
185 |
34 |
1 |
242.00 |
242.00 |
- |
- |
242 |
0 |
242 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
30 |
185 |
185,00 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
36% |
86% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
2 |
34 |
242 |
213,50 |
12 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
67% |
67% |
- |
100% |
100% |
0% |
3 |
6 |
168 |
198,33 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
20% |
75% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
20% |
4 |
10 |
213 |
202,00 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
45% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
14 |
166 |
194,80 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
9% |
80% |
71% |
78% |
92% |
9% |
6 |
18 |
189 |
193,83 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
45% |
60% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
Total |
- |
1163 |
- |
66 |
25 |
38 |
29 |
16 |
14 |
4 |
12 |
38% |
76% |
88% |
92% |
92% |
6% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
20 |
39 |
48 |
68 |
88 |
108 |
127 |
145 |
165 |
185 |
Ylijoki Samu |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 30 |
- |
Score 185 |
Series 185 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
30 |
58 |
78 |
95 |
104 |
124 |
154 |
184 |
214 |
242 |
Ylijoki Samu |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 34 |
- |
Score 242 |
Series 427 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
|
17 |
34 |
43 |
62 |
82 |
102 |
122 |
142 |
159 |
168 |
Ylijoki Samu |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 6 |
- |
Score 168 |
Series 595 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
20 |
39 |
48 |
68 |
98 |
128 |
156 |
176 |
195 |
213 |
Ylijoki Samu |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 213 |
Series 808 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
28 |
37 |
56 |
74 |
93 |
109 |
127 |
146 |
166 |
Ylijoki Samu |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 14 |
- |
Score 166 |
Series 974 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
8 |
28 |
48 |
76 |
96 |
113 |
122 |
151 |
171 |
189 |
Ylijoki Samu |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 189 |
Series 1163 |
2 - 9 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
2 |
9-Count Frames |
6 |
Splits |
3 |
Washouts |
5 |
Series of Strikes |