Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
SQB BOWLERS |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
34-009-176 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1085 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
180,83 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
209 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
169 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1085 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1085 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
209 |
Series range |
40 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1085 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
40 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
40 |
Average with Handicap |
180,83 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
209 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1085 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
209 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
2,6,10,26,30,34 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
26 |
169 |
18330 |
17434 |
1812 |
2096 |
16910 |
180,83 |
- |
1085 |
1085 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
64 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
7 |
Spare |
43 |
Frames Spared |
29 |
% Frames Spared |
67.44 |
Makeable Spares |
36 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
5 |
% Makeable Spares |
86.11 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.02 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.66 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
21 |
Filled Frames |
52 |
% Filled Frames |
72.22 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.67 |
Strikes/Game |
3.50 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.17 |
Split ratio |
1.00 |
Washout ratio |
0.50 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.50 |
Consecutive strikes |
4x2,1x3 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
21 |
17 |
3 |
1 |
85.00 |
0.50 |
|
Spare at 8 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
44.44 |
0.17 |
5 |
0 |
55.56 |
1 |
20.00 |
Spare at 7 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
77.78 |
0.17 |
1 |
0 |
11.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
2 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
100.00 |
1 |
100.00 |
Yhteensä |
44 |
31 |
12 |
1 |
72.09 |
0.83 |
6 |
3 |
20.45 |
2 |
22.22 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
2 |
1 |
181.00 |
181.00 |
- |
- |
181 |
0 |
181 |
6 |
1 |
209.00 |
209.00 |
- |
- |
209 |
0 |
209 |
10 |
1 |
169.00 |
169.00 |
- |
- |
169 |
0 |
169 |
26 |
1 |
169.00 |
169.00 |
- |
- |
169 |
0 |
169 |
30 |
1 |
183.00 |
183.00 |
- |
- |
183 |
0 |
183 |
34 |
1 |
174.00 |
174.00 |
- |
- |
174 |
0 |
174 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
26 |
169 |
169,00 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
20% |
75% |
100% |
83% |
83% |
10% |
2 |
30 |
183 |
176,00 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
27% |
88% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
3 |
34 |
174 |
175,33 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36% |
57% |
33% |
25% |
92% |
9% |
4 |
2 |
181 |
176,75 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
27% |
86% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
6 |
209 |
183,20 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
55% |
80% |
- |
67% |
92% |
9% |
6 |
10 |
169 |
180,83 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
27% |
50% |
67% |
50% |
92% |
18% |
Total |
- |
1085 |
- |
65 |
21 |
43 |
31 |
21 |
17 |
6 |
14 |
32% |
72% |
81% |
72% |
90% |
9% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
19 |
39 |
59 |
75 |
84 |
104 |
123 |
142 |
160 |
169 |
Väli-Torala Ville |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 26 |
- |
Score 169 |
Series 169 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
5 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
19 |
35 |
50 |
70 |
99 |
119 |
138 |
154 |
163 |
183 |
Väli-Torala Ville |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 30 |
- |
Score 183 |
Series 352 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
- |
X |
9 |
- |
19 |
28 |
47 |
64 |
81 |
101 |
129 |
147 |
155 |
174 |
Väli-Torala Ville |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 34 |
- |
Score 174 |
Series 526 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
18 |
37 |
56 |
76 |
94 |
102 |
122 |
142 |
162 |
181 |
Väli-Torala Ville |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 2 |
- |
Score 181 |
Series 707 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
- |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
20 |
50 |
77 |
97 |
115 |
123 |
151 |
171 |
189 |
209 |
Väli-Torala Ville |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 6 |
- |
Score 209 |
Series 916 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
- |
17 |
36 |
56 |
85 |
105 |
123 |
132 |
141 |
150 |
169 |
Väli-Torala Ville |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 169 |
Series 1085 |
2 - 12 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
3 |
9-Count Frames |
6 |
Splits |
3 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |