Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
LosCa |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
54-004-163 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1063 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
177,17 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
253 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
143 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1063 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1063 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
253 |
Series range |
110 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1063 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
110 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
110 |
Average with Handicap |
177,17 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
253 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1063 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
253 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
1,5,9,25,29,33 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
9 |
185 |
1435 |
2531 |
15533 |
16729 |
16025 |
177,17 |
- |
1063 |
1063 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
62 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
9 |
Spare |
41 |
Frames Spared |
24 |
% Frames Spared |
58.54 |
Makeable Spares |
34 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
9 |
% Makeable Spares |
73.53 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.10 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.73 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
21 |
Filled Frames |
46 |
% Filled Frames |
63.89 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.67 |
Strikes/Game |
3.50 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.17 |
Split ratio |
1.00 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.17 |
Consecutive strikes |
2x2,1x7 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
22 |
17 |
5 |
0 |
77.27 |
0.83 |
|
Spare at 8 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
66.67 |
0.00 |
2 |
0 |
28.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
25.00 |
0.50 |
3 |
0 |
37.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
40.00 |
0.17 |
1 |
1 |
40.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
42 |
25 |
16 |
1 |
60.98 |
1.50 |
6 |
1 |
16.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
1 |
253.00 |
253.00 |
- |
- |
253 |
0 |
253 |
5 |
1 |
143.00 |
143.00 |
- |
- |
143 |
0 |
143 |
9 |
1 |
185.00 |
185.00 |
- |
- |
185 |
0 |
185 |
25 |
1 |
160.00 |
160.00 |
- |
- |
160 |
0 |
160 |
29 |
1 |
167.00 |
167.00 |
- |
- |
167 |
0 |
167 |
33 |
1 |
155.00 |
155.00 |
- |
- |
155 |
0 |
155 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
9 |
185 |
185,00 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
40% |
67% |
67% |
67% |
83% |
0% |
2 |
5 |
143 |
164,00 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
30% |
43% |
100% |
75% |
83% |
10% |
3 |
1 |
253 |
193,67 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
64% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
33 |
155 |
184,00 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
10% |
67% |
75% |
71% |
83% |
20% |
5 |
29 |
167 |
180,60 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
36% |
43% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
18% |
6 |
25 |
160 |
177,17 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
18% |
67% |
60% |
71% |
92% |
9% |
Total |
- |
1063 |
- |
63 |
21 |
41 |
25 |
22 |
17 |
6 |
13 |
33% |
61% |
77% |
75% |
88% |
10% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
|
20 |
40 |
69 |
89 |
109 |
129 |
148 |
167 |
176 |
185 |
Väli-Torala Pentti |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 185 |
Series 185 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
7 |
1 |
|
20 |
37 |
45 |
63 |
72 |
92 |
108 |
117 |
135 |
143 |
Väli-Torala Pentti |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 143 |
Series 328 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
20 |
50 |
80 |
110 |
140 |
170 |
199 |
219 |
235 |
253 |
Väli-Torala Pentti |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 1 |
- |
Score 253 |
Series 581 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
|
17 |
35 |
52 |
61 |
80 |
98 |
107 |
127 |
146 |
155 |
Väli-Torala Pentti |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 33 |
- |
Score 155 |
Series 736 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
8 |
28 |
45 |
64 |
84 |
103 |
112 |
121 |
148 |
167 |
Väli-Torala Pentti |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 29 |
- |
Score 167 |
Series 903 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
25 |
44 |
53 |
62 |
81 |
101 |
121 |
140 |
160 |
Väli-Torala Pentti |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 25 |
- |
Score 160 |
Series 1063 |
4 - 16 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
5 |
9-Count Frames |
6 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
7 |
Series of Strikes |