Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Ke-ka-53 |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
30-004-889 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1110 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
185,00 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
221 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
147 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1110 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1110 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
221 |
Series range |
74 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1110 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
74 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
74 |
Average with Handicap |
185,00 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
221 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1110 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
221 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
4,8,12,16,20,24 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
4 |
175 |
1478 |
20812 |
16816 |
19120 |
22124 |
185,00 |
- |
1110 |
1110 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Spare |
36 |
Frames Spared |
23 |
% Frames Spared |
63.89 |
Makeable Spares |
29 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
5 |
% Makeable Spares |
82.76 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.05 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.85 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
27 |
Filled Frames |
51 |
% Filled Frames |
70.83 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.50 |
Strikes/Game |
4.50 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.00 |
Split ratio |
1.00 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.17 |
Consecutive strikes |
2x2,4x3 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
16 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
86.67 |
0.33 |
|
Spare at 8 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
66.67 |
0.33 |
1 |
0 |
10.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
45.45 |
0.00 |
5 |
1 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
39 |
24 |
12 |
3 |
66.67 |
0.83 |
6 |
1 |
17.95 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
4 |
1 |
175.00 |
175.00 |
- |
- |
175 |
0 |
175 |
8 |
1 |
147.00 |
147.00 |
- |
- |
147 |
0 |
147 |
12 |
1 |
208.00 |
208.00 |
- |
- |
208 |
0 |
208 |
16 |
1 |
168.00 |
168.00 |
- |
- |
168 |
0 |
168 |
20 |
1 |
191.00 |
191.00 |
- |
- |
191 |
0 |
191 |
24 |
1 |
221.00 |
221.00 |
- |
- |
221 |
0 |
221 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
4 |
175 |
175,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
45% |
50% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
2 |
8 |
147 |
161,00 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
20% |
50% |
75% |
50% |
83% |
20% |
3 |
12 |
208 |
176,67 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
45% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
16 |
168 |
174,50 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
18% |
75% |
75% |
83% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
20 |
191 |
177,80 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
42% |
83% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
8% |
6 |
24 |
221 |
185,00 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
73% |
67% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
Total |
- |
1110 |
- |
66 |
27 |
36 |
24 |
16 |
13 |
6 |
13 |
41% |
67% |
81% |
79% |
92% |
9% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
19 |
28 |
45 |
54 |
84 |
113 |
133 |
149 |
155 |
175 |
Viljanen Santeri |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 4 |
- |
Score 175 |
Series 175 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
20 |
39 |
48 |
65 |
83 |
92 |
111 |
120 |
138 |
147 |
Viljanen Santeri |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 8 |
- |
Score 147 |
Series 322 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
19 |
36 |
45 |
72 |
92 |
112 |
142 |
169 |
189 |
208 |
Viljanen Santeri |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 12 |
- |
Score 208 |
Series 530 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
1 |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
20 |
38 |
46 |
55 |
74 |
93 |
110 |
130 |
150 |
168 |
Viljanen Santeri |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 16 |
- |
Score 168 |
Series 698 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
18 |
38 |
57 |
66 |
86 |
106 |
126 |
144 |
164 |
191 |
Viljanen Santeri |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 20 |
- |
Score 191 |
Series 889 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
20 |
40 |
70 |
97 |
115 |
123 |
153 |
181 |
201 |
221 |
Viljanen Santeri |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 24 |
- |
Score 221 |
Series 1110 |
3 - 12 |
Open Frames |
3 |
Lead pins missed |
2 |
9-Count Frames |
7 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |