Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Sweden |
Seura |
bogesunds bk |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
87-099-200 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1041 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
173,50 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
223 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
137 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1041 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1041 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
223 |
Series range |
86 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1041 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
86 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
86 |
Average with Handicap |
173,50 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
223 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1041 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
223 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
5,9,23,27,31,35 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
9 |
162 |
1835 |
16935 |
16731 |
22327 |
13723 |
173,50 |
- |
1041 |
1041 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
8 |
Spare |
46 |
Frames Spared |
31 |
% Frames Spared |
67.39 |
Makeable Spares |
43 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
12 |
% Makeable Spares |
72.09 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.34 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.78 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
17 |
Filled Frames |
48 |
% Filled Frames |
66.67 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.00 |
Strikes/Game |
2.83 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.17 |
Split ratio |
0.50 |
Washout ratio |
0.00 |
Split+washout ratio |
0.50 |
Consecutive strikes |
1x2,1x5 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
26 |
20 |
5 |
1 |
80.00 |
0.83 |
|
Spare at 8 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
0 |
42.86 |
0.83 |
3 |
0 |
21.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
75.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
66.67 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
47 |
31 |
15 |
1 |
67.39 |
2.00 |
3 |
0 |
6.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
5 |
1 |
183.00 |
183.00 |
- |
- |
183 |
0 |
183 |
9 |
1 |
162.00 |
162.00 |
- |
- |
162 |
0 |
162 |
23 |
1 |
137.00 |
137.00 |
- |
- |
137 |
0 |
137 |
27 |
1 |
223.00 |
223.00 |
- |
- |
223 |
0 |
223 |
31 |
1 |
167.00 |
167.00 |
- |
- |
167 |
0 |
167 |
35 |
1 |
169.00 |
169.00 |
- |
- |
169 |
0 |
169 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
9 |
162 |
162,00 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
30% |
57% |
60% |
50% |
83% |
0% |
2 |
5 |
183 |
172,50 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
30% |
86% |
100% |
86% |
83% |
0% |
3 |
35 |
169 |
171,33 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
18% |
78% |
80% |
83% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
31 |
167 |
170,25 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
18% |
78% |
100% |
83% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
27 |
223 |
180,80 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58% |
50% |
- |
50% |
100% |
0% |
6 |
23 |
137 |
173,50 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0% |
50% |
67% |
50% |
83% |
20% |
Total |
- |
1041 |
- |
64 |
17 |
46 |
31 |
26 |
20 |
3 |
7 |
27% |
67% |
77% |
67% |
89% |
5% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
|
20 |
38 |
46 |
66 |
86 |
105 |
114 |
134 |
153 |
162 |
Tukki Aarne |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 162 |
Series 162 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
20 |
39 |
59 |
79 |
97 |
117 |
137 |
156 |
174 |
183 |
Tukki Aarne |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 183 |
Series 345 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
18 |
37 |
46 |
62 |
71 |
90 |
109 |
129 |
149 |
169 |
Tukki Aarne |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 35 |
- |
Score 169 |
Series 514 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
X |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
X |
19 |
37 |
56 |
75 |
94 |
111 |
119 |
138 |
147 |
167 |
Tukki Aarne |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 31 |
- |
Score 167 |
Series 681 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
9 |
27 |
36 |
66 |
96 |
126 |
154 |
174 |
194 |
223 |
Tukki Aarne |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 223 |
Series 904 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
9 |
18 |
36 |
54 |
63 |
72 |
91 |
110 |
128 |
137 |
Tukki Aarne |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 137 |
Series 1041 |
7 - 15 |
Open Frames |
5 |
Lead pins missed |
5 |
9-Count Frames |
3 |
Splits |
0 |
Washouts |
5 |
Series of Strikes |