Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
KJK |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
54-009-509 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
969 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
161,50 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
189 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
127 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
969 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
969 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
189 |
Series range |
62 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
969 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
62 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
62 |
Average with Handicap |
161,50 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
189 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
969 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
189 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
4,8,12,28,32,36 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
28 |
144 |
12732 |
17136 |
1574 |
1898 |
18112 |
161,50 |
- |
969 |
969 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
60 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
9 |
Spare |
52 |
Frames Spared |
36 |
% Frames Spared |
69.23 |
Makeable Spares |
46 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
10 |
% Makeable Spares |
78.26 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.00 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.25 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
8 |
Filled Frames |
44 |
% Filled Frames |
61.11 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.33 |
Strikes/Game |
1.33 |
Frames Spared/Game |
6.00 |
Split ratio |
1.50 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.67 |
Consecutive strikes |
1x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
23 |
19 |
2 |
2 |
90.48 |
0.33 |
|
Spare at 8 |
17 |
9 |
8 |
0 |
52.94 |
0.50 |
8 |
0 |
47.06 |
3 |
37.50 |
Spare at 7 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
57.14 |
0.33 |
1 |
0 |
12.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
66.67 |
0.33 |
0 |
1 |
16.67 |
1 |
100.00 |
Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
55 |
36 |
16 |
3 |
69.23 |
1.67 |
9 |
1 |
18.18 |
4 |
40.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
4 |
1 |
157.00 |
157.00 |
- |
- |
157 |
0 |
157 |
8 |
1 |
189.00 |
189.00 |
- |
- |
189 |
0 |
189 |
12 |
1 |
181.00 |
181.00 |
- |
- |
181 |
0 |
181 |
28 |
1 |
144.00 |
144.00 |
- |
- |
144 |
0 |
144 |
32 |
1 |
127.00 |
127.00 |
- |
- |
127 |
0 |
127 |
36 |
1 |
171.00 |
171.00 |
- |
- |
171 |
0 |
171 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
28 |
144 |
144,00 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
10% |
56% |
100% |
71% |
83% |
30% |
2 |
32 |
127 |
135,50 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
10% |
33% |
0% |
43% |
83% |
40% |
3 |
36 |
171 |
147,33 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
0% |
90% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
4 |
157 |
149,75 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
10% |
67% |
100% |
50% |
83% |
10% |
5 |
8 |
189 |
157,60 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
18% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
6 |
12 |
181 |
161,50 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
27% |
71% |
80% |
71% |
92% |
9% |
Total |
- |
969 |
- |
63 |
8 |
52 |
36 |
23 |
19 |
9 |
15 |
13% |
69% |
83% |
74% |
88% |
14% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
- |
6 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
|
18 |
26 |
46 |
65 |
83 |
101 |
119 |
127 |
136 |
144 |
Tuisku Matti |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 144 |
Series 144 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
X |
5 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
2 |
8 |
- |
|
20 |
38 |
46 |
55 |
64 |
82 |
101 |
110 |
119 |
127 |
Tuisku Matti |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 32 |
- |
Score 127 |
Series 271 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
17 |
26 |
42 |
61 |
80 |
99 |
118 |
135 |
154 |
171 |
Tuisku Matti |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 36 |
- |
Score 171 |
Series 442 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
9 |
28 |
45 |
63 |
83 |
103 |
121 |
130 |
148 |
157 |
Tuisku Matti |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 4 |
- |
Score 157 |
Series 599 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
20 |
36 |
54 |
73 |
92 |
111 |
131 |
151 |
170 |
189 |
Tuisku Matti |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 8 |
- |
Score 189 |
Series 788 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
9 |
29 |
48 |
57 |
86 |
106 |
125 |
143 |
162 |
181 |
Tuisku Matti |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 12 |
- |
Score 181 |
Series 969 |
8 - 16 |
Open Frames |
3 |
Lead pins missed |
2 |
9-Count Frames |
9 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |