Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Nainen |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Nasevat |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
02-088-305 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
998 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
166,33 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
184 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
136 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
998 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
998 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
184 |
Series range |
48 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1046 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
48 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
48 |
Average with Handicap |
174,33 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
192 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1046 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
192 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
1,17,21,25,29,33 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
1 |
184 |
13633 |
16829 |
17025 |
16121 |
17917 |
166,33 |
- |
998 |
1046 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
65 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Spare |
43 |
Frames Spared |
23 |
% Frames Spared |
53.49 |
Makeable Spares |
37 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
12 |
% Makeable Spares |
67.57 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.75 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.50 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
22 |
Filled Frames |
47 |
% Filled Frames |
65.28 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.83 |
Strikes/Game |
3.67 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.17 |
Split ratio |
1.17 |
Washout ratio |
0.33 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.50 |
Consecutive strikes |
3x2,2x3 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
16 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
66.67 |
0.83 |
|
Spare at 8 |
14 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
64.29 |
0.17 |
6 |
0 |
42.86 |
2 |
33.33 |
Spare at 7 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.50 |
1 |
1 |
25.00 |
1 |
50.00 |
Spare at 6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
33.33 |
0.17 |
0 |
1 |
33.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
44 |
25 |
18 |
1 |
58.14 |
2.00 |
7 |
2 |
20.45 |
3 |
33.33 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
1 |
184.00 |
192.00 |
- |
- |
184 |
8 |
192 |
17 |
1 |
179.00 |
187.00 |
- |
- |
179 |
8 |
187 |
21 |
1 |
161.00 |
169.00 |
- |
- |
161 |
8 |
169 |
25 |
1 |
170.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
170 |
8 |
178 |
29 |
1 |
168.00 |
176.00 |
- |
- |
168 |
8 |
176 |
33 |
1 |
136.00 |
144.00 |
- |
- |
136 |
8 |
144 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
1 |
184 |
184,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
45% |
67% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
18% |
2 |
33 |
136 |
160,00 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
20% |
38% |
- |
67% |
83% |
20% |
3 |
29 |
168 |
162,67 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
42% |
57% |
100% |
60% |
100% |
17% |
4 |
25 |
170 |
164,50 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
27% |
71% |
50% |
75% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
21 |
161 |
163,80 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
18% |
67% |
67% |
67% |
92% |
0% |
6 |
17 |
179 |
166,33 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
45% |
50% |
33% |
60% |
92% |
9% |
Total |
- |
998 |
- |
66 |
22 |
43 |
25 |
16 |
10 |
7 |
14 |
33% |
58% |
63% |
66% |
92% |
11% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
3 |
/ |
18 |
26 |
55 |
75 |
92 |
101 |
121 |
141 |
164 |
184 |
Toivonen Heta |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 1 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 192 |
Series 192 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
|
7 |
16 |
36 |
56 |
76 |
93 |
102 |
111 |
127 |
136 |
Toivonen Heta |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 33 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 144 |
Series 336 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
X |
8 |
- |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
29 |
49 |
67 |
76 |
92 |
112 |
130 |
138 |
168 |
Toivonen Heta |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 29 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 176 |
Series 512 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
3 |
5 |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
9 |
29 |
47 |
67 |
90 |
108 |
116 |
134 |
151 |
170 |
Toivonen Heta |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 25 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 178 |
Series 690 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
20 |
39 |
48 |
67 |
76 |
95 |
113 |
121 |
141 |
161 |
Toivonen Heta |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 21 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 169 |
Series 859 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
19 |
28 |
58 |
87 |
106 |
115 |
132 |
141 |
159 |
179 |
Toivonen Heta |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 17 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 187 |
Series 1046 |
7 - 18 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
5 |
9-Count Frames |
7 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |