Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
SF-Kouvola |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
17-007-027 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
987 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
164,50 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
187 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
155 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
987 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
987 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
187 |
Series range |
32 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
987 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
32 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
32 |
Average with Handicap |
164,50 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
187 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
987 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
187 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
4,8,24,28,32,36 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
24 |
156 |
15528 |
18732 |
15836 |
1714 |
1608 |
164,50 |
- |
987 |
987 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
62 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
7 |
Spare |
46 |
Frames Spared |
25 |
% Frames Spared |
54.35 |
Makeable Spares |
36 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
9 |
% Makeable Spares |
75.00 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.00 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.49 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
16 |
Filled Frames |
43 |
% Filled Frames |
59.72 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.17 |
Strikes/Game |
2.67 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.50 |
Split ratio |
2.00 |
Washout ratio |
0.33 |
Split+washout ratio |
2.33 |
Consecutive strikes |
3x2,1x3 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
18 |
12 |
5 |
1 |
70.59 |
0.83 |
|
Spare at 8 |
17 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
56.25 |
0.17 |
9 |
0 |
52.94 |
3 |
33.33 |
Spare at 7 |
10 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
33.33 |
0.50 |
3 |
1 |
40.00 |
1 |
25.00 |
Spare at 6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
75.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
25.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
49 |
27 |
19 |
3 |
58.70 |
1.50 |
12 |
2 |
28.57 |
4 |
28.57 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
4 |
1 |
171.00 |
171.00 |
- |
- |
171 |
0 |
171 |
8 |
1 |
160.00 |
160.00 |
- |
- |
160 |
0 |
160 |
24 |
1 |
156.00 |
156.00 |
- |
- |
156 |
0 |
156 |
28 |
1 |
155.00 |
155.00 |
- |
- |
155 |
0 |
155 |
32 |
1 |
187.00 |
187.00 |
- |
- |
187 |
0 |
187 |
36 |
1 |
158.00 |
158.00 |
- |
- |
158 |
0 |
158 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
24 |
156 |
156,00 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
27% |
43% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
9% |
2 |
28 |
155 |
155,50 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
18% |
63% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
9% |
3 |
32 |
187 |
166,00 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
30% |
71% |
100% |
83% |
83% |
30% |
4 |
36 |
158 |
164,00 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
18% |
67% |
50% |
40% |
92% |
18% |
5 |
4 |
171 |
165,40 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
27% |
57% |
60% |
57% |
92% |
9% |
6 |
8 |
160 |
164,50 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
27% |
50% |
67% |
50% |
92% |
36% |
Total |
- |
987 |
- |
65 |
16 |
46 |
27 |
18 |
12 |
12 |
14 |
25% |
59% |
67% |
64% |
90% |
18% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
19 |
28 |
45 |
54 |
83 |
103 |
121 |
129 |
138 |
156 |
Toikander Jarmo |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 24 |
- |
Score 156 |
Series 156 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
20 |
40 |
59 |
68 |
86 |
103 |
112 |
120 |
138 |
155 |
Toikander Jarmo |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 155 |
Series 311 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
|
9 |
28 |
48 |
78 |
106 |
126 |
144 |
162 |
178 |
187 |
Toikander Jarmo |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 32 |
- |
Score 187 |
Series 498 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
6 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
18 |
37 |
46 |
66 |
85 |
101 |
118 |
138 |
158 |
Toikander Jarmo |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 36 |
- |
Score 158 |
Series 656 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
20 |
39 |
48 |
57 |
76 |
85 |
113 |
133 |
152 |
171 |
Toikander Jarmo |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 4 |
- |
Score 171 |
Series 827 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
18 |
27 |
47 |
76 |
96 |
113 |
122 |
131 |
140 |
160 |
Toikander Jarmo |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 8 |
- |
Score 160 |
Series 987 |
4 - 19 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
5 |
9-Count Frames |
13 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |