Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Nainen |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
TeKe |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
32-023-060 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
943 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
157,17 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
170 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
131 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
943 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
943 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
170 |
Series range |
39 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
991 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
39 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
39 |
Average with Handicap |
165,17 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
178 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
991 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
178 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
3,7,11,15,19,23 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
23 |
131 |
15519 |
15215 |
16511 |
1707 |
1703 |
157,17 |
- |
943 |
991 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
65 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Spare |
50 |
Frames Spared |
29 |
% Frames Spared |
58.00 |
Makeable Spares |
42 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
12 |
% Makeable Spares |
71.43 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.22 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.62 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
15 |
Filled Frames |
45 |
% Filled Frames |
62.50 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.50 |
Strikes/Game |
2.50 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.00 |
Split ratio |
1.50 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.67 |
Consecutive strikes |
2x2,1x3 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
24 |
14 |
9 |
1 |
60.87 |
1.50 |
|
Spare at 8 |
17 |
13 |
4 |
0 |
76.47 |
0.17 |
5 |
0 |
29.41 |
2 |
40.00 |
Spare at 7 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
42.86 |
0.17 |
3 |
0 |
42.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
1 |
1 |
66.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
51 |
30 |
20 |
1 |
60.00 |
2.00 |
9 |
1 |
19.61 |
2 |
20.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
3 |
1 |
170.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
170 |
8 |
178 |
7 |
1 |
170.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
170 |
8 |
178 |
11 |
1 |
165.00 |
173.00 |
- |
- |
165 |
8 |
173 |
15 |
1 |
152.00 |
160.00 |
- |
- |
152 |
8 |
160 |
19 |
1 |
155.00 |
163.00 |
- |
- |
155 |
8 |
163 |
23 |
1 |
131.00 |
139.00 |
- |
- |
131 |
8 |
139 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
23 |
131 |
131,00 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
9% |
50% |
67% |
71% |
92% |
18% |
2 |
19 |
155 |
143,00 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
18% |
67% |
100% |
86% |
92% |
18% |
3 |
15 |
152 |
146,00 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
42% |
29% |
20% |
33% |
100% |
0% |
4 |
11 |
165 |
150,75 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
18% |
78% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
27% |
5 |
7 |
170 |
154,60 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
20% |
75% |
75% |
80% |
83% |
10% |
6 |
3 |
170 |
157,17 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
27% |
57% |
25% |
57% |
92% |
9% |
Total |
- |
943 |
- |
66 |
15 |
50 |
30 |
24 |
14 |
9 |
10 |
23% |
60% |
58% |
68% |
92% |
14% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
X |
17 |
26 |
44 |
53 |
71 |
87 |
95 |
102 |
111 |
131 |
Tiikkainen Terttu |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 23 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 139 |
Series 139 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
8 |
- |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
20 |
38 |
55 |
63 |
71 |
90 |
109 |
126 |
135 |
155 |
Tiikkainen Terttu |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 19 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 163 |
Series 302 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
- |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
X |
19 |
28 |
37 |
57 |
76 |
85 |
104 |
113 |
122 |
152 |
Tiikkainen Terttu |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 15 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 160 |
Series 462 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
- |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
28 |
46 |
65 |
82 |
100 |
119 |
137 |
145 |
165 |
Tiikkainen Terttu |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 11 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 173 |
Series 635 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
|
20 |
40 |
59 |
79 |
99 |
118 |
127 |
145 |
161 |
170 |
Tiikkainen Terttu |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 7 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 178 |
Series 813 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
20 |
38 |
57 |
66 |
75 |
94 |
103 |
131 |
151 |
170 |
Tiikkainen Terttu |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 3 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 178 |
Series 991 |
3 - 20 |
Open Frames |
3 |
Lead pins missed |
9 |
9-Count Frames |
9 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |