Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
JP |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
01-612-013 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
993 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
165,50 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
184 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
143 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
993 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
993 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
184 |
Series range |
41 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
993 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
41 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
41 |
Average with Handicap |
165,50 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
184 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
993 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
184 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
16,20,24,28,32,36 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
16 |
168 |
14320 |
15324 |
16228 |
18432 |
18336 |
165,50 |
- |
993 |
993 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Spare |
48 |
Frames Spared |
30 |
% Frames Spared |
62.50 |
Makeable Spares |
43 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
10 |
% Makeable Spares |
76.74 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.78 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.29 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
7 |
Strikes |
15 |
Filled Frames |
48 |
% Filled Frames |
66.67 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.00 |
Strikes/Game |
2.50 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.50 |
Split ratio |
0.83 |
Washout ratio |
0.50 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.33 |
Consecutive strikes |
3x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
17 |
13 |
2 |
2 |
86.67 |
0.33 |
|
Spare at 8 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
63.64 |
0.50 |
2 |
0 |
18.18 |
1 |
50.00 |
Spare at 7 |
18 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
64.71 |
0.50 |
3 |
2 |
27.78 |
2 |
40.00 |
Spare at 6 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
40.00 |
0.33 |
0 |
1 |
20.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
51 |
33 |
15 |
3 |
68.75 |
1.67 |
5 |
3 |
15.69 |
3 |
37.50 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
16 |
1 |
168.00 |
168.00 |
- |
- |
168 |
0 |
168 |
20 |
1 |
143.00 |
143.00 |
- |
- |
143 |
0 |
143 |
24 |
1 |
153.00 |
153.00 |
- |
- |
153 |
0 |
153 |
28 |
1 |
162.00 |
162.00 |
- |
- |
162 |
0 |
162 |
32 |
1 |
184.00 |
184.00 |
- |
- |
184 |
0 |
184 |
36 |
1 |
183.00 |
183.00 |
- |
- |
183 |
0 |
183 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
16 |
168 |
168,00 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
27% |
75% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
2 |
20 |
143 |
155,50 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
27% |
38% |
50% |
50% |
92% |
18% |
3 |
24 |
153 |
154,67 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
9% |
67% |
80% |
75% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
28 |
162 |
156,50 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
9% |
78% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
18% |
5 |
32 |
184 |
162,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
45% |
67% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
6 |
36 |
183 |
165,50 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
18% |
88% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
0% |
Total |
- |
993 |
- |
66 |
15 |
48 |
33 |
17 |
13 |
5 |
23 |
23% |
69% |
76% |
77% |
92% |
8% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
7 |
/ |
17 |
34 |
54 |
74 |
94 |
113 |
122 |
139 |
148 |
168 |
Tarkiainen Jorma |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 16 |
- |
Score 168 |
Series 168 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
28 |
37 |
46 |
66 |
85 |
94 |
103 |
123 |
143 |
Tarkiainen Jorma |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 20 |
- |
Score 143 |
Series 311 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
19 |
37 |
46 |
62 |
68 |
88 |
107 |
116 |
134 |
153 |
Tarkiainen Jorma |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 24 |
- |
Score 153 |
Series 464 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
19 |
36 |
53 |
70 |
88 |
97 |
114 |
123 |
143 |
162 |
Tarkiainen Jorma |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 162 |
Series 626 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
20 |
40 |
57 |
74 |
82 |
108 |
127 |
136 |
164 |
184 |
Tarkiainen Jorma |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 32 |
- |
Score 184 |
Series 810 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
17 |
36 |
52 |
71 |
91 |
119 |
138 |
147 |
166 |
183 |
Tarkiainen Jorma |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 36 |
- |
Score 183 |
Series 993 |
8 - 15 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Lead pins missed |
2 |
9-Count Frames |
6 |
Splits |
3 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |