Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Nainen |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
X-Company |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
20-021-023 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1008 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
168,00 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
202 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
135 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1008 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1008 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
202 |
Series range |
67 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1056 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
67 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
67 |
Average with Handicap |
176,00 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
210 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1056 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
210 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
1,17,21,25,29,33 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
1 |
170 |
15733 |
13529 |
16925 |
17521 |
20217 |
168,00 |
- |
1008 |
1056 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
5 |
Games without Frames |
1 |
% Games with Frames |
83.33 |
Complete Frames |
53 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
5 |
Spare |
35 |
Frames Spared |
16 |
% Frames Spared |
45.71 |
Makeable Spares |
30 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
11 |
% Makeable Spares |
63.33 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.78 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.51 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
18 |
Filled Frames |
37 |
% Filled Frames |
61.67 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.40 |
Strikes/Game |
3.60 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.80 |
Split ratio |
0.60 |
Washout ratio |
0.60 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.20 |
Consecutive strikes |
4x2,1x3 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
13 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
83.33 |
0.40 |
|
Spare at 8 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
44.44 |
0.60 |
3 |
0 |
33.33 |
1 |
33.33 |
Spare at 7 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
25.00 |
1.00 |
0 |
1 |
11.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.20 |
0 |
2 |
33.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
37 |
19 |
16 |
2 |
54.29 |
2.20 |
3 |
3 |
16.22 |
1 |
16.67 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
1 |
170.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
170 |
8 |
178 |
17 |
1 |
202.00 |
210.00 |
- |
- |
202 |
8 |
210 |
21 |
1 |
175.00 |
183.00 |
- |
- |
175 |
8 |
183 |
25 |
1 |
169.00 |
177.00 |
- |
- |
169 |
8 |
177 |
29 |
1 |
135.00 |
143.00 |
- |
- |
135 |
8 |
143 |
33 |
1 |
157.00 |
165.00 |
- |
- |
157 |
8 |
165 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
1 |
170 |
170,00 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
40% |
50% |
100% |
67% |
83% |
0% |
2 |
33 |
157 |
163,50 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
18% |
56% |
75% |
60% |
92% |
0% |
3 |
29 |
135 |
154,00 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
20% |
38% |
100% |
50% |
83% |
20% |
4 |
25 |
169 |
157,75 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
21 |
175 |
161,20 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
50% |
40% |
- |
67% |
100% |
0% |
6 |
17 |
202 |
168,00 |
12 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
33% |
86% |
80% |
83% |
100% |
8% |
Total |
- |
1008 |
- |
55 |
18 |
35 |
19 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
15 |
33% |
54% |
77% |
67% |
92% |
5% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
|
20 |
47 |
66 |
75 |
95 |
115 |
135 |
153 |
162 |
170 |
Taipale Tarja |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 1 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 178 |
Series 178 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
28 |
37 |
54 |
62 |
81 |
99 |
108 |
137 |
157 |
Taipale Tarja |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 33 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 165 |
Series 343 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
6 |
2 |
6 |
/ |
8 |
- |
6 |
2 |
|
9 |
27 |
47 |
66 |
75 |
93 |
101 |
119 |
127 |
135 |
Taipale Tarja |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 29 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 143 |
Series 486 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
7 |
19 |
28 |
48 |
66 |
84 |
93 |
120 |
139 |
148 |
175 |
Taipale Tarja |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 21 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 183 |
Series 846 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
18 |
37 |
46 |
66 |
85 |
104 |
123 |
143 |
173 |
202 |
Taipale Tarja |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 17 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 210 |
Series 1056 |
9 - 16 |
Open Frames |
4 |
Lead pins missed |
2 |
9-Count Frames |
3 |
Splits |
3 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |