Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Losca |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
54-004-704 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
994 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
165,67 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
178 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
136 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
994 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
994 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
178 |
Series range |
42 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
994 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
42 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
42 |
Average with Handicap |
165,67 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
178 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
994 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
178 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
4,20,24,28,32,36 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
20 |
177 |
17124 |
13628 |
17832 |
17436 |
1584 |
165,67 |
- |
994 |
994 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
61 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
10 |
Spare |
44 |
Frames Spared |
27 |
% Frames Spared |
61.36 |
Makeable Spares |
41 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
13 |
% Makeable Spares |
68.29 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.82 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.42 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
17 |
Filled Frames |
45 |
% Filled Frames |
62.50 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.50 |
Strikes/Game |
2.83 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.67 |
Split ratio |
0.33 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
0.50 |
Consecutive strikes |
3x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
19 |
15 |
4 |
0 |
78.95 |
0.67 |
|
Spare at 8 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
66.67 |
0.17 |
2 |
0 |
22.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
30.00 |
1.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
1 |
25.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
45 |
28 |
16 |
1 |
63.64 |
2.17 |
2 |
1 |
6.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
4 |
1 |
158.00 |
158.00 |
- |
- |
158 |
0 |
158 |
20 |
1 |
177.00 |
177.00 |
- |
- |
177 |
0 |
177 |
24 |
1 |
171.00 |
171.00 |
- |
- |
171 |
0 |
171 |
28 |
1 |
136.00 |
136.00 |
- |
- |
136 |
0 |
136 |
32 |
1 |
178.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
178 |
0 |
178 |
36 |
1 |
174.00 |
174.00 |
- |
- |
174 |
0 |
174 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
20 |
177 |
177,00 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
36% |
71% |
67% |
67% |
92% |
0% |
2 |
24 |
171 |
174,00 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
36% |
50% |
60% |
60% |
92% |
0% |
3 |
28 |
136 |
161,33 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
10% |
56% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
0% |
4 |
32 |
178 |
165,50 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
30% |
71% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
0% |
5 |
36 |
174 |
167,20 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
30% |
71% |
100% |
60% |
83% |
10% |
6 |
4 |
158 |
165,67 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
20% |
63% |
100% |
83% |
83% |
10% |
Total |
- |
994 |
- |
62 |
17 |
44 |
28 |
19 |
15 |
2 |
17 |
27% |
64% |
79% |
75% |
86% |
3% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
3 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
29 |
48 |
57 |
66 |
85 |
105 |
125 |
138 |
157 |
177 |
Storås Thomas |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 20 |
- |
Score 177 |
Series 177 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
7 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
7 |
9 |
17 |
37 |
57 |
77 |
97 |
126 |
145 |
154 |
171 |
Storås Thomas |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 24 |
- |
Score 171 |
Series 348 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
7 |
- |
7 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
|
17 |
34 |
42 |
62 |
79 |
95 |
112 |
119 |
128 |
136 |
Storås Thomas |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 136 |
Series 484 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
|
17 |
26 |
44 |
62 |
82 |
110 |
130 |
150 |
169 |
178 |
Storås Thomas |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 32 |
- |
Score 178 |
Series 662 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
5 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
|
20 |
40 |
58 |
67 |
86 |
106 |
126 |
146 |
165 |
174 |
Storås Thomas |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 36 |
- |
Score 174 |
Series 836 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
|
8 |
28 |
47 |
56 |
74 |
94 |
114 |
133 |
150 |
158 |
Storås Thomas |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 4 |
- |
Score 158 |
Series 994 |
9 - 16 |
Open Frames |
5 |
Lead pins missed |
4 |
9-Count Frames |
2 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |