Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Ice-Bowling |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
70-006-015 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1033 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
172,17 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
199 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
122 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1033 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1033 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
199 |
Series range |
77 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1033 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
77 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
77 |
Average with Handicap |
172,17 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
199 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1033 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
199 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
13,17,21,25,29,33 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
33 |
191 |
12229 |
19925 |
17721 |
19017 |
15413 |
172,17 |
- |
1033 |
1033 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
7 |
Spare |
46 |
Frames Spared |
29 |
% Frames Spared |
63.04 |
Makeable Spares |
38 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
7 |
% Makeable Spares |
81.58 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.00 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.52 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
17 |
Filled Frames |
48 |
% Filled Frames |
66.67 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.00 |
Strikes/Game |
2.83 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.17 |
Split ratio |
1.00 |
Washout ratio |
0.67 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.67 |
Consecutive strikes |
4x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
21 |
17 |
4 |
0 |
80.95 |
0.67 |
|
Spare at 8 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
54.55 |
0.17 |
4 |
0 |
33.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
77.78 |
0.33 |
0 |
1 |
10.00 |
1 |
100.00 |
Spare at 6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
25.00 |
0.00 |
2 |
2 |
100.00 |
1 |
25.00 |
Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
48 |
31 |
15 |
2 |
67.39 |
1.17 |
6 |
4 |
20.83 |
2 |
20.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
13 |
1 |
154.00 |
154.00 |
- |
- |
154 |
0 |
154 |
17 |
1 |
190.00 |
190.00 |
- |
- |
190 |
0 |
190 |
21 |
1 |
177.00 |
177.00 |
- |
- |
177 |
0 |
177 |
25 |
1 |
199.00 |
199.00 |
- |
- |
199 |
0 |
199 |
29 |
1 |
122.00 |
122.00 |
- |
- |
122 |
0 |
122 |
33 |
1 |
191.00 |
191.00 |
- |
- |
191 |
0 |
191 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
33 |
191 |
191,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
45% |
83% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
2 |
29 |
122 |
156,50 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
9% |
33% |
67% |
60% |
92% |
18% |
3 |
25 |
199 |
170,67 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
27% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
21 |
177 |
172,25 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
18% |
78% |
75% |
71% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
17 |
190 |
175,80 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
45% |
50% |
67% |
40% |
92% |
18% |
6 |
13 |
154 |
172,17 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10% |
67% |
75% |
71% |
83% |
10% |
Total |
- |
1033 |
- |
65 |
17 |
46 |
31 |
21 |
17 |
6 |
15 |
26% |
67% |
81% |
72% |
90% |
9% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
20 |
40 |
60 |
80 |
96 |
104 |
124 |
151 |
171 |
191 |
Soukka Jani |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 33 |
- |
Score 191 |
Series 191 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
9 |
- |
5 |
4 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
6 |
26 |
42 |
51 |
60 |
69 |
86 |
95 |
104 |
122 |
Soukka Jani |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 29 |
- |
Score 122 |
Series 313 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
20 |
49 |
69 |
87 |
107 |
127 |
146 |
163 |
182 |
199 |
Soukka Jani |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 25 |
- |
Score 199 |
Series 512 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
20 |
40 |
59 |
75 |
92 |
110 |
119 |
138 |
158 |
177 |
Soukka Jani |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 177 |
Series 689 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
38 |
58 |
75 |
94 |
114 |
143 |
162 |
171 |
190 |
Soukka Jani |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 190 |
Series 879 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
17 |
34 |
42 |
62 |
81 |
100 |
109 |
127 |
145 |
154 |
Soukka Jani |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 154 |
Series 1033 |
3 - 15 |
Open Frames |
0 |
Lead pins missed |
4 |
9-Count Frames |
6 |
Splits |
4 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |