Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Kera |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
42-014-023 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
926 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
154,33 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
176 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
133 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
926 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
926 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
176 |
Series range |
43 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
926 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
43 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
43 |
Average with Handicap |
154,33 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
176 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
926 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
176 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
15,19,23,27,31,35 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
35 |
149 |
13331 |
14627 |
17623 |
16419 |
15815 |
154,33 |
- |
926 |
926 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
62 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
8 |
Spare |
50 |
Frames Spared |
29 |
% Frames Spared |
58.00 |
Makeable Spares |
43 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
13 |
% Makeable Spares |
69.77 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.98 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.36 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
12 |
Filled Frames |
42 |
% Filled Frames |
58.33 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.00 |
Strikes/Game |
2.00 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.00 |
Split ratio |
1.17 |
Washout ratio |
0.33 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.50 |
Consecutive strikes |
1x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
24 |
16 |
6 |
2 |
72.73 |
1.00 |
|
Spare at 8 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
0 |
33.33 |
0.50 |
6 |
0 |
50.00 |
1 |
16.67 |
Spare at 7 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
70.00 |
0.33 |
1 |
1 |
20.00 |
1 |
50.00 |
Spare at 6 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
40.00 |
0.33 |
0 |
1 |
20.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
52 |
30 |
20 |
2 |
60.00 |
2.17 |
7 |
2 |
17.31 |
2 |
22.22 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
15 |
1 |
158.00 |
158.00 |
- |
- |
158 |
0 |
158 |
19 |
1 |
164.00 |
164.00 |
- |
- |
164 |
0 |
164 |
23 |
1 |
176.00 |
176.00 |
- |
- |
176 |
0 |
176 |
27 |
1 |
146.00 |
146.00 |
- |
- |
146 |
0 |
146 |
31 |
1 |
133.00 |
133.00 |
- |
- |
133 |
0 |
133 |
35 |
1 |
149.00 |
149.00 |
- |
- |
149 |
0 |
149 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
35 |
149 |
149,00 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
20% |
63% |
100% |
67% |
83% |
10% |
2 |
31 |
133 |
141,00 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
18% |
44% |
67% |
50% |
92% |
9% |
3 |
27 |
146 |
142,67 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
0% |
60% |
67% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
4 |
23 |
176 |
151,00 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
20% |
75% |
75% |
67% |
83% |
20% |
5 |
19 |
164 |
153,60 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
18% |
75% |
100% |
50% |
92% |
9% |
6 |
15 |
158 |
154,33 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
36% |
43% |
60% |
50% |
92% |
9% |
Total |
- |
926 |
- |
64 |
12 |
50 |
30 |
24 |
16 |
7 |
16 |
19% |
60% |
67% |
59% |
89% |
11% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
3 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
|
19 |
28 |
47 |
67 |
85 |
93 |
106 |
124 |
140 |
149 |
Savolainen Seppo |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 35 |
- |
Score 149 |
Series 149 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
6 |
- |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
19 |
28 |
47 |
56 |
65 |
71 |
89 |
105 |
113 |
133 |
Savolainen Seppo |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 31 |
- |
Score 133 |
Series 282 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
6 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
7 |
26 |
35 |
52 |
61 |
80 |
99 |
118 |
127 |
146 |
Savolainen Seppo |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 146 |
Series 428 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
|
27 |
47 |
64 |
83 |
102 |
120 |
129 |
148 |
167 |
176 |
Savolainen Seppo |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 176 |
Series 604 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
17 |
35 |
44 |
61 |
77 |
97 |
116 |
125 |
145 |
164 |
Savolainen Seppo |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 164 |
Series 768 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
- |
20 |
37 |
45 |
65 |
83 |
91 |
111 |
130 |
139 |
158 |
Savolainen Seppo |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 158 |
Series 926 |
7 - 20 |
Open Frames |
4 |
Lead pins missed |
6 |
9-Count Frames |
7 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |