Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
BC Story |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
42-034-084 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
980 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
163,33 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
178 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
139 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
980 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
980 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
178 |
Series range |
39 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
980 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
39 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
39 |
Average with Handicap |
163,33 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
178 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
980 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
178 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
7,15,19,23,27,31 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
7 |
161 |
13931 |
17827 |
17123 |
17519 |
15615 |
163,33 |
- |
980 |
980 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
62 |
Incomplete Frames |
4 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Spare |
50 |
Frames Spared |
32 |
% Frames Spared |
64.00 |
Makeable Spares |
41 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
5 |
% Makeable Spares |
87.80 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.67 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.09 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
12 |
Filled Frames |
48 |
% Filled Frames |
66.67 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.00 |
Strikes/Game |
2.00 |
Frames Spared/Game |
6.00 |
Split ratio |
0.83 |
Washout ratio |
0.83 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.67 |
Consecutive strikes |
|
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
18 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
88.24 |
0.33 |
|
Spare at 8 |
12 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
88.89 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
57.14 |
0.17 |
4 |
1 |
35.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
37.50 |
0.17 |
1 |
3 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
50.00 |
1 |
100.00 |
Yhteensä |
54 |
36 |
14 |
4 |
72.00 |
0.83 |
5 |
5 |
18.52 |
1 |
10.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
7 |
1 |
161.00 |
161.00 |
- |
- |
161 |
0 |
161 |
15 |
1 |
156.00 |
156.00 |
- |
- |
156 |
0 |
156 |
19 |
1 |
175.00 |
175.00 |
- |
- |
175 |
0 |
175 |
23 |
1 |
171.00 |
171.00 |
- |
- |
171 |
0 |
171 |
27 |
1 |
178.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
178 |
0 |
178 |
31 |
1 |
139.00 |
139.00 |
- |
- |
139 |
0 |
139 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
7 |
161 |
161,00 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
36% |
57% |
0% |
67% |
92% |
0% |
2 |
31 |
139 |
150,00 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
9% |
56% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
18% |
3 |
27 |
178 |
159,33 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
27% |
75% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
18% |
4 |
23 |
171 |
162,25 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
9% |
89% |
100% |
83% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
19 |
175 |
164,80 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
9% |
89% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
6 |
15 |
156 |
163,33 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
18% |
63% |
75% |
80% |
92% |
0% |
Total |
- |
980 |
- |
66 |
12 |
50 |
36 |
18 |
15 |
5 |
24 |
18% |
72% |
83% |
88% |
92% |
8% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
X |
6 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
8 |
/ |
20 |
40 |
59 |
68 |
88 |
107 |
116 |
132 |
141 |
161 |
Salmi Lauri |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 161 |
Series 161 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
X |
5 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
9 |
29 |
45 |
54 |
71 |
80 |
96 |
104 |
120 |
139 |
Salmi Lauri |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 31 |
- |
Score 139 |
Series 300 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
20 |
37 |
54 |
62 |
80 |
99 |
119 |
139 |
159 |
178 |
Salmi Lauri |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 178 |
Series 478 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
5 |
/ |
8 |
17 |
36 |
56 |
75 |
84 |
103 |
119 |
138 |
153 |
171 |
Salmi Lauri |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 171 |
Series 649 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
9 |
28 |
46 |
63 |
83 |
103 |
122 |
140 |
157 |
175 |
Salmi Lauri |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 175 |
Series 824 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
20 |
39 |
59 |
78 |
87 |
96 |
113 |
129 |
138 |
156 |
Salmi Lauri |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 156 |
Series 980 |
3 - 14 |
Open Frames |
0 |
Lead pins missed |
2 |
9-Count Frames |
6 |
Splits |
5 |
Washouts |
1 |
Series of Strikes |