Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
GB |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
01-080-477 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
952 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
158,67 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
197 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
136 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
952 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
952 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
197 |
Series range |
61 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
952 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
61 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
61 |
Average with Handicap |
158,67 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
197 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
952 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
197 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
4,8,12,28,32,36 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
28 |
136 |
14132 |
15536 |
1974 |
1548 |
16912 |
158,67 |
- |
952 |
952 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
62 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
9 |
Spare |
48 |
Frames Spared |
28 |
% Frames Spared |
58.33 |
Makeable Spares |
43 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
15 |
% Makeable Spares |
65.12 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.86 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.33 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
14 |
Filled Frames |
42 |
% Filled Frames |
58.33 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.00 |
Strikes/Game |
2.33 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.67 |
Split ratio |
0.83 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.00 |
Consecutive strikes |
3x2,1x3 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
16 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
73.33 |
0.67 |
|
Spare at 8 |
15 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
60.00 |
0.33 |
4 |
0 |
26.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
0 |
46.15 |
1.00 |
1 |
1 |
15.38 |
1 |
50.00 |
Spare at 6 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
40.00 |
0.50 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
49 |
28 |
20 |
1 |
58.33 |
2.50 |
5 |
1 |
12.24 |
1 |
16.67 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
4 |
1 |
197.00 |
197.00 |
- |
- |
197 |
0 |
197 |
8 |
1 |
154.00 |
154.00 |
- |
- |
154 |
0 |
154 |
12 |
1 |
169.00 |
169.00 |
- |
- |
169 |
0 |
169 |
28 |
1 |
136.00 |
136.00 |
- |
- |
136 |
0 |
136 |
32 |
1 |
141.00 |
141.00 |
- |
- |
141 |
0 |
141 |
36 |
1 |
155.00 |
155.00 |
- |
- |
155 |
0 |
155 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
28 |
136 |
136,00 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
10% |
44% |
25% |
40% |
83% |
0% |
2 |
32 |
141 |
138,50 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
10% |
56% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
0% |
3 |
36 |
155 |
144,00 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
20% |
63% |
100% |
60% |
83% |
20% |
4 |
4 |
197 |
157,25 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
58% |
60% |
100% |
50% |
100% |
0% |
5 |
8 |
154 |
156,60 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0% |
70% |
75% |
75% |
92% |
18% |
6 |
12 |
169 |
158,67 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
30% |
57% |
100% |
60% |
83% |
10% |
Total |
- |
952 |
- |
63 |
14 |
48 |
28 |
16 |
11 |
5 |
18 |
22% |
58% |
69% |
67% |
88% |
8% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
7 |
- |
7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
- |
|
9 |
26 |
33 |
52 |
61 |
79 |
99 |
118 |
127 |
136 |
Saikkala Marko |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 136 |
Series 136 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
|
18 |
36 |
56 |
74 |
82 |
91 |
107 |
116 |
132 |
141 |
Saikkala Marko |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 32 |
- |
Score 141 |
Series 277 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
|
20 |
37 |
55 |
64 |
84 |
102 |
111 |
130 |
146 |
155 |
Saikkala Marko |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 36 |
- |
Score 155 |
Series 432 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
27 |
46 |
55 |
72 |
90 |
98 |
127 |
147 |
167 |
197 |
Saikkala Marko |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 4 |
- |
Score 197 |
Series 629 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
7 |
- |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
19 |
28 |
45 |
52 |
70 |
89 |
107 |
116 |
135 |
154 |
Saikkala Marko |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 8 |
- |
Score 154 |
Series 783 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
|
8 |
28 |
57 |
77 |
95 |
103 |
121 |
141 |
160 |
169 |
Saikkala Marko |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 12 |
- |
Score 169 |
Series 952 |
11 - 20 |
Open Frames |
7 |
Lead pins missed |
4 |
9-Count Frames |
5 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |