Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Tiks |
||
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
42-013-100 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
12 |
# of series |
2 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
2042 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
170,17 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
201 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
124 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1025 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1017 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
201 |
Series range |
77 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
2042 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
77 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
77 |
Average with Handicap |
170,17 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
201 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1025 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
201 |
First Date/Hour Played |
Last Date and Hour Played |
||
List of positions |
1-2 |
||
List of lanes |
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,31,35 |
||
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
17 |
177 |
16513 |
1929 |
1585 |
2011 |
12431 |
169,50 |
- |
1017 |
1017 |
|
2 |
15 |
190 |
15711 |
1627 |
1743 |
17335 |
16931 |
170,83 |
170,17(+1) |
1025 |
1025 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
11 |
Games without Frames |
1 |
% Games with Frames |
91.67 |
Complete Frames |
114 |
Incomplete Frames |
5 |
Open Frames |
13 |
Spare |
73 |
Frames Spared |
37 |
% Frames Spared |
50.68 |
Makeable Spares |
55 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
13 |
% Makeable Spares |
76.36 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.63 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.45 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
41 |
Filled Frames |
83 |
% Filled Frames |
62.88 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.55 |
Strikes/Game |
3.73 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.82 |
Split ratio |
1.18 |
Washout ratio |
0.64 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.82 |
Consecutive strikes |
5x2,2x3,1x4 |
||||
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
26 |
22 |
3 |
1 |
88.00 |
0.27 |
|||||
Spare at 8 |
16 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.27 |
5 |
0 |
31.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
22 |
9 |
9 |
4 |
50.00 |
0.27 |
5 |
2 |
31.82 |
1 |
14.29 |
Spare at 6 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
22.22 |
0.36 |
2 |
1 |
33.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
20.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
4 |
100.00 |
1 |
20.00 |
Yhteensä |
78 |
42 |
31 |
5 |
57.53 |
1.18 |
13 |
7 |
25.64 |
2 |
10.00 |
Pin Statistics
|
|
|
|
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 |
201.00 |
201.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 3 |
04.01 10:00 |
3 |
1 |
174.00 |
174.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
5 |
1 |
158.00 |
158.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 3 |
04.01 10:00 |
7 |
1 |
162.00 |
162.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
9 |
1 |
192.00 |
192.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 3 |
04.01 10:00 |
11 |
1 |
157.00 |
157.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
13 |
1 |
165.00 |
165.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 3 |
04.01 10:00 |
15 |
1 |
190.00 |
190.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
17 |
1 |
177.00 |
177.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 3 |
04.01 10:00 |
31 |
2 |
146.50 |
146.50 |
124 |
169 |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
35 |
1 |
173.00 |
173.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
Position |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 |
169.50 |
169.50 |
124 |
201 |
Squad 3 |
04.01 10:00 |
2 |
6 |
170.83 |
170.83 |
157 |
190 |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
17 |
177 |
177,00 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
13 |
165 |
171,00 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
27% |
57% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
18% |
3 |
9 |
192 |
178,00 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
36% |
83% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
4 |
5 |
158 |
173,00 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
40% |
33% |
100% |
33% |
83% |
30% |
5 |
1 |
201 |
178,60 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
45% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
6 |
31 |
124 |
169,50 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
20% |
38% |
100% |
67% |
83% |
20% |
7 |
15 |
190 |
172,43 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
50% |
40% |
67% |
67% |
83% |
10% |
8 |
11 |
157 |
170,50 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
18% |
67% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
9% |
9 |
7 |
162 |
169,56 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
36% |
50% |
100% |
60% |
92% |
9% |
10 |
3 |
174 |
170,00 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
50% |
50% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
11 |
35 |
173 |
170,27 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36% |
57% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
9% |
12 |
31 |
169 |
170,17 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
18% |
75% |
50% |
67% |
92% |
0% |
Total |
- |
2042 |
- |
119 |
41 |
73 |
42 |
26 |
22 |
13 |
36 |
34% |
58% |
85% |
73% |
90% |
11% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
X |
7 |
1 |
5 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
18 |
26 |
44 |
53 |
70 |
79 |
99 |
126 |
146 |
165 |
||||||||
Saarinen Joni |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 165 |
Series 342 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||
X |
X |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
26 |
44 |
52 |
71 |
87 |
107 |
136 |
156 |
175 |
192 |
|||||||
Saarinen Joni |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 192 |
Series 534 |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||
5 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
6 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
8 |
1 |
|
8 |
28 |
46 |
55 |
75 |
102 |
121 |
130 |
149 |
158 |
|||||||
Saarinen Joni |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 158 |
Series 692 |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
X |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
30 |
57 |
76 |
85 |
105 |
125 |
145 |
165 |
184 |
201 |
||||||
Saarinen Joni |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 1 |
- |
Score 201 |
Series 893 |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
6 |
- |
8 |
/ |
6 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
6 |
- |
X |
6 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
6 |
22 |
29 |
45 |
51 |
69 |
77 |
97 |
115 |
124 |
|||||||||
Saarinen Joni |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 31 |
- |
Score 124 |
Series 1017 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
5 |
4 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
7 |
2 |
|
20 |
50 |
80 |
105 |
124 |
133 |
153 |
172 |
181 |
190 |
||||||
Saarinen Joni |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 190 |
Series 190 |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||||
5 |
3 |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
25 |
44 |
63 |
83 |
102 |
111 |
128 |
137 |
157 |
||||||||||
Saarinen Joni |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 157 |
Series 347 |
||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
20 |
39 |
48 |
68 |
88 |
107 |
116 |
125 |
145 |
162 |
|||||||
Saarinen Joni |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 162 |
Series 509 |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
7 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
20 |
39 |
48 |
68 |
87 |
107 |
126 |
135 |
144 |
174 |
||||||||
Saarinen Joni |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 3 |
- |
Score 174 |
Series 683 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
9 |
/ |
5 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
- |
X |
7 |
2 |
15 |
22 |
42 |
62 |
80 |
100 |
128 |
146 |
154 |
173 |
||||||||
Saarinen Joni |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 35 |
- |
Score 173 |
Series 856 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
20 |
38 |
57 |
77 |
97 |
116 |
125 |
134 |
152 |
169 |
|||||||||
Saarinen Joni |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 31 |
- |
Score 169 |
Series 1025 |
|||||||||||||
10 - 31 |
Open Frames |
8 |
Lead pins missed |
3 |
9-Count Frames |
14 |
Splits |
7 |
Washouts |
4 |
Series of Strikes |