Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Ke-Ro |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
01-257-003 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
891 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
148,50 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
159 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
134 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
891 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
891 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
159 |
Series range |
25 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
891 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
25 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
25 |
Average with Handicap |
148,50 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
159 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
891 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
159 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
13,17,21,25,29,33 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
33 |
139 |
14629 |
13425 |
15521 |
15917 |
15813 |
148,50 |
- |
891 |
891 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
7 |
Spare |
48 |
Frames Spared |
21 |
% Frames Spared |
43.75 |
Makeable Spares |
35 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
13 |
% Makeable Spares |
62.86 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.94 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.42 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
15 |
Filled Frames |
37 |
% Filled Frames |
51.39 |
Filled Frames/Game |
6.17 |
Strikes/Game |
2.50 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.67 |
Split ratio |
2.00 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
2.17 |
Consecutive strikes |
2x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
20 |
13 |
6 |
1 |
68.42 |
1.00 |
|
Spare at 8 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
0 |
42.86 |
0.33 |
6 |
0 |
42.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
20.00 |
0.67 |
4 |
0 |
40.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
25.00 |
0.17 |
1 |
1 |
40.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
50 |
22 |
26 |
2 |
45.83 |
2.17 |
12 |
1 |
26.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
13 |
1 |
158.00 |
158.00 |
- |
- |
158 |
0 |
158 |
17 |
1 |
159.00 |
159.00 |
- |
- |
159 |
0 |
159 |
21 |
1 |
155.00 |
155.00 |
- |
- |
155 |
0 |
155 |
25 |
1 |
134.00 |
134.00 |
- |
- |
134 |
0 |
134 |
29 |
1 |
146.00 |
146.00 |
- |
- |
146 |
0 |
146 |
33 |
1 |
139.00 |
139.00 |
- |
- |
139 |
0 |
139 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
33 |
139 |
139,00 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
27% |
38% |
75% |
60% |
92% |
18% |
2 |
29 |
146 |
142,50 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
27% |
29% |
50% |
40% |
92% |
18% |
3 |
25 |
134 |
139,67 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
20% |
38% |
100% |
60% |
83% |
40% |
4 |
21 |
155 |
143,50 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
18% |
50% |
67% |
50% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
17 |
159 |
146,60 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
18% |
56% |
57% |
63% |
92% |
0% |
6 |
13 |
158 |
148,50 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
27% |
63% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
27% |
Total |
- |
891 |
- |
65 |
15 |
48 |
22 |
20 |
13 |
12 |
16 |
23% |
46% |
65% |
58% |
90% |
18% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
- |
6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
19 |
28 |
37 |
46 |
66 |
85 |
102 |
111 |
119 |
139 |
Saarinen Jarmo |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 33 |
- |
Score 139 |
Series 139 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
7 |
- |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
6 |
9 |
29 |
48 |
57 |
64 |
73 |
82 |
110 |
130 |
146 |
Saarinen Jarmo |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 29 |
- |
Score 146 |
Series 285 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
5 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
16 |
22 |
42 |
61 |
70 |
79 |
88 |
107 |
125 |
134 |
Saarinen Jarmo |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 25 |
- |
Score 134 |
Series 419 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
9 |
17 |
26 |
53 |
73 |
92 |
109 |
118 |
127 |
136 |
155 |
Saarinen Jarmo |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 155 |
Series 574 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
17 |
25 |
45 |
64 |
73 |
82 |
101 |
120 |
140 |
159 |
Saarinen Jarmo |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 159 |
Series 733 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
20 |
38 |
47 |
67 |
86 |
95 |
111 |
129 |
138 |
158 |
Saarinen Jarmo |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 158 |
Series 891 |
7 - 26 |
Open Frames |
3 |
Lead pins missed |
6 |
9-Count Frames |
12 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |