Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Nainen |
Maa |
Germany |
Seura |
Team Germany |
||
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
87-099-227 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
12 |
# of series |
2 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
2375 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
197,92 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
256 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
161 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1240 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1135 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
256 |
Series range |
95 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
2471 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
95 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
95 |
Average with Handicap |
205,92 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
264 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1288 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
264 |
First Date/Hour Played |
Last Date and Hour Played |
||
List of positions |
1 |
||
List of lanes |
7,10-11,14-15,18-19,22-23,26-27,30 |
||
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
10 |
182 |
20014 |
17618 |
19022 |
22626 |
16130 |
189,17 |
- |
1135 |
1183 |
|
2 |
27 |
243 |
25623 |
17319 |
16915 |
23111 |
1687 |
206,67 |
197,92(+9) |
1240 |
1288 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
11 |
Games without Frames |
1 |
% Games with Frames |
91.67 |
Complete Frames |
120 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
9 |
Spare |
66 |
Frames Spared |
47 |
% Frames Spared |
71.21 |
Makeable Spares |
52 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
2 |
% Makeable Spares |
96.15 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.22 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
9.00 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
54 |
Filled Frames |
104 |
% Filled Frames |
78.79 |
Filled Frames/Game |
9.45 |
Strikes/Game |
4.91 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.55 |
Split ratio |
1.27 |
Washout ratio |
0.27 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.55 |
Consecutive strikes |
6x2,4x3,1x4,1x5,1x6 |
||||
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
34 |
32 |
1 |
1 |
96.97 |
0.09 |
|||||
Spare at 8 |
19 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
58.82 |
0.00 |
9 |
0 |
47.37 |
2 |
22.22 |
Spare at 7 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
61.54 |
0.09 |
5 |
0 |
38.46 |
1 |
20.00 |
Spare at 6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
3 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
69 |
50 |
16 |
3 |
75.76 |
0.18 |
14 |
3 |
24.64 |
3 |
17.65 |
Pin Statistics
|
|
|
|
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
1 |
168.00 |
176.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 20 |
11.01 14:00 |
10 |
1 |
182.00 |
190.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 18 |
10.01 18:00 |
11 |
1 |
231.00 |
239.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 20 |
11.01 14:00 |
14 |
1 |
200.00 |
208.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 18 |
10.01 18:00 |
15 |
1 |
169.00 |
177.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 20 |
11.01 14:00 |
18 |
1 |
176.00 |
184.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 18 |
10.01 18:00 |
19 |
1 |
173.00 |
181.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 20 |
11.01 14:00 |
22 |
1 |
190.00 |
198.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 18 |
10.01 18:00 |
23 |
1 |
256.00 |
264.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 20 |
11.01 14:00 |
26 |
1 |
226.00 |
234.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 18 |
10.01 18:00 |
27 |
1 |
243.00 |
251.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 20 |
11.01 14:00 |
30 |
1 |
161.00 |
169.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 18 |
10.01 18:00 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
10 |
182 |
182,00 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
27% |
88% |
100% |
86% |
92% |
9% |
2 |
14 |
200 |
191,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
45% |
83% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
3 |
18 |
176 |
186,00 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
36% |
71% |
100% |
71% |
92% |
18% |
4 |
22 |
190 |
187,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
45% |
67% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
26 |
226 |
194,80 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
64% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
6 |
30 |
161 |
189,17 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
36% |
57% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
18% |
7 |
27 |
243 |
196,86 |
12 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
67% |
67% |
- |
100% |
100% |
8% |
8 |
23 |
256 |
204,25 |
12 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
9 |
19 |
173 |
200,78 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
27% |
63% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
18% |
10 |
15 |
169 |
197,60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
11 |
231 |
200,64 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
55% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
18% |
12 |
7 |
168 |
197,92 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
9% |
78% |
75% |
71% |
92% |
27% |
Total |
- |
2375 |
- |
123 |
54 |
66 |
50 |
34 |
32 |
14 |
16 |
44% |
76% |
94% |
84% |
93% |
11% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
17 |
37 |
56 |
65 |
85 |
105 |
124 |
143 |
162 |
182 |
|||||||||
Ribguth Janin |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 10 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 190 |
Series 190 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
20 |
40 |
70 |
99 |
119 |
137 |
156 |
172 |
180 |
200 |
|||||||
Ribguth Janin |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 14 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 208 |
Series 398 |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
29 |
49 |
69 |
89 |
108 |
128 |
147 |
156 |
176 |
||||||||
Ribguth Janin |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 18 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 184 |
Series 582 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||
X |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
30 |
56 |
75 |
84 |
104 |
122 |
131 |
150 |
170 |
190 |
|||||||
Ribguth Janin |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 22 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 198 |
Series 780 |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
28 |
48 |
68 |
88 |
107 |
127 |
157 |
186 |
206 |
226 |
|||||
Ribguth Janin |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 26 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 234 |
Series 1014 |
|||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
X |
6 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
18 |
26 |
34 |
53 |
62 |
81 |
101 |
121 |
141 |
161 |
||||||||
Ribguth Janin |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 30 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 169 |
Series 1183 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
17 |
26 |
54 |
74 |
94 |
124 |
154 |
184 |
214 |
243 |
|||||
Ribguth Janin |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 27 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 251 |
Series 251 |
|||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
19 |
39 |
69 |
99 |
129 |
158 |
178 |
198 |
228 |
256 |
|||||
Ribguth Janin |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 23 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 264 |
Series 515 |
|||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
X |
X |
7 |
1 |
19 |
36 |
45 |
62 |
82 |
102 |
120 |
128 |
155 |
173 |
|||||||||
Ribguth Janin |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 19 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 181 |
Series 696 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
18 |
37 |
57 |
85 |
105 |
125 |
155 |
185 |
212 |
231 |
||||||
Ribguth Janin |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 11 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 239 |
Series 1112 |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||||
8 |
1 |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
9 |
29 |
48 |
57 |
75 |
93 |
112 |
131 |
150 |
168 |
||||||||||
Ribguth Janin |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 7 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 176 |
Series 1288 |
||||||||||||||
1 - 16 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
1 |
9-Count Frames |
14 |
Splits |
3 |
Washouts |
6 |
Series of Strikes |