Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Ratas |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
02-041-012 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
910 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
151,67 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
165 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
134 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
910 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
910 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
165 |
Series range |
31 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
910 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
31 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
31 |
Average with Handicap |
151,67 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
165 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
910 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
165 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
1,5,9,13,17,33 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
17 |
150 |
16513 |
1639 |
1425 |
1561 |
13433 |
151,67 |
- |
910 |
910 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
61 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
9 |
Spare |
45 |
Frames Spared |
20 |
% Frames Spared |
44.44 |
Makeable Spares |
34 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
12 |
% Makeable Spares |
64.71 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.83 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.38 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
16 |
Filled Frames |
38 |
% Filled Frames |
52.78 |
Filled Frames/Game |
6.33 |
Strikes/Game |
2.67 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.67 |
Split ratio |
1.50 |
Washout ratio |
0.33 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.83 |
Consecutive strikes |
2x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
16 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
75.00 |
0.67 |
|
Spare at 8 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
0 |
42.86 |
0.50 |
5 |
0 |
35.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
10 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
22.22 |
0.67 |
3 |
0 |
30.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
33.33 |
0.17 |
1 |
2 |
42.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
47 |
22 |
23 |
2 |
48.89 |
2.00 |
9 |
2 |
23.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
1 |
156.00 |
156.00 |
- |
- |
156 |
0 |
156 |
5 |
1 |
142.00 |
142.00 |
- |
- |
142 |
0 |
142 |
9 |
1 |
163.00 |
163.00 |
- |
- |
163 |
0 |
163 |
13 |
1 |
165.00 |
165.00 |
- |
- |
165 |
0 |
165 |
17 |
1 |
150.00 |
150.00 |
- |
- |
150 |
0 |
150 |
33 |
1 |
134.00 |
134.00 |
- |
- |
134 |
0 |
134 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
17 |
150 |
150,00 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
27% |
50% |
50% |
50% |
92% |
18% |
2 |
13 |
165 |
157,50 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
40% |
50% |
100% |
75% |
83% |
20% |
3 |
9 |
163 |
159,33 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
30% |
57% |
100% |
80% |
83% |
20% |
4 |
5 |
142 |
155,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
18% |
38% |
67% |
50% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
1 |
156 |
155,20 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
18% |
63% |
67% |
60% |
92% |
18% |
6 |
33 |
134 |
151,67 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
20% |
38% |
67% |
50% |
83% |
10% |
Total |
- |
910 |
- |
63 |
16 |
45 |
22 |
16 |
12 |
9 |
17 |
25% |
49% |
75% |
60% |
88% |
14% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
6 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
20 |
39 |
48 |
66 |
75 |
95 |
113 |
122 |
130 |
150 |
Reuna Reijo |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 150 |
Series 150 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
- |
|
26 |
44 |
52 |
72 |
91 |
100 |
119 |
139 |
157 |
165 |
Reuna Reijo |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 165 |
Series 315 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
9 |
29 |
49 |
68 |
77 |
97 |
117 |
136 |
154 |
163 |
Reuna Reijo |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 163 |
Series 478 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
7 |
- |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
6 |
9 |
18 |
25 |
33 |
52 |
70 |
78 |
106 |
126 |
142 |
Reuna Reijo |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 142 |
Series 620 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
6 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
20 |
39 |
48 |
67 |
76 |
94 |
103 |
122 |
139 |
156 |
Reuna Reijo |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 1 |
- |
Score 156 |
Series 776 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
X |
8 |
1 |
|
19 |
36 |
45 |
63 |
71 |
90 |
99 |
106 |
125 |
134 |
Reuna Reijo |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 33 |
- |
Score 134 |
Series 910 |
8 - 23 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Lead pins missed |
4 |
9-Count Frames |
9 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |