Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
SomKe |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
49-042-087 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1129 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
188,17 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
209 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
160 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1129 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1129 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
209 |
Series range |
49 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1129 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
49 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
49 |
Average with Handicap |
188,17 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
209 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1129 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
209 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
7,11,15,19,23,27 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
27 |
209 |
20623 |
18419 |
16915 |
16011 |
2017 |
188,17 |
- |
1129 |
1129 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
64 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
5 |
Spare |
40 |
Frames Spared |
31 |
% Frames Spared |
77.50 |
Makeable Spares |
39 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
8 |
% Makeable Spares |
79.49 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.28 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.90 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
24 |
Filled Frames |
55 |
% Filled Frames |
76.39 |
Filled Frames/Game |
9.17 |
Strikes/Game |
4.00 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.17 |
Split ratio |
0.33 |
Washout ratio |
0.00 |
Split+washout ratio |
0.33 |
Consecutive strikes |
2x2,2x4 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
24 |
18 |
4 |
2 |
81.82 |
0.67 |
|
Spare at 8 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
63.64 |
0.50 |
2 |
0 |
18.18 |
1 |
50.00 |
Spare at 7 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
75.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
43 |
31 |
9 |
3 |
77.50 |
1.33 |
2 |
0 |
4.65 |
1 |
50.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
7 |
1 |
201.00 |
201.00 |
- |
- |
201 |
0 |
201 |
11 |
1 |
160.00 |
160.00 |
- |
- |
160 |
0 |
160 |
15 |
1 |
169.00 |
169.00 |
- |
- |
169 |
0 |
169 |
19 |
1 |
184.00 |
184.00 |
- |
- |
184 |
0 |
184 |
23 |
1 |
206.00 |
206.00 |
- |
- |
206 |
0 |
206 |
27 |
1 |
209.00 |
209.00 |
- |
- |
209 |
0 |
209 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
27 |
209 |
209,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
45% |
83% |
67% |
80% |
92% |
9% |
2 |
23 |
206 |
207,50 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
45% |
83% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
0% |
3 |
19 |
184 |
199,67 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
27% |
86% |
83% |
86% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
15 |
169 |
192,00 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
27% |
71% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
11 |
160 |
185,60 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
18% |
67% |
80% |
63% |
92% |
9% |
6 |
7 |
201 |
188,17 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
50% |
80% |
75% |
80% |
100% |
0% |
Total |
- |
1129 |
- |
67 |
24 |
40 |
31 |
24 |
18 |
2 |
8 |
36% |
78% |
75% |
76% |
93% |
3% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
X |
19 |
38 |
47 |
77 |
107 |
135 |
155 |
173 |
189 |
209 |
Puosi Ari |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 209 |
Series 209 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
- |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
20 |
50 |
80 |
108 |
126 |
134 |
151 |
167 |
186 |
206 |
Puosi Ari |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 206 |
Series 415 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
20 |
40 |
60 |
80 |
100 |
119 |
128 |
146 |
165 |
184 |
Puosi Ari |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 184 |
Series 599 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
20 |
40 |
59 |
68 |
88 |
108 |
125 |
133 |
150 |
169 |
Puosi Ari |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 169 |
Series 768 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
/ |
8 |
- |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
18 |
26 |
45 |
54 |
74 |
94 |
113 |
131 |
140 |
160 |
Puosi Ari |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 160 |
Series 928 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
20 |
40 |
60 |
78 |
98 |
127 |
146 |
155 |
175 |
201 |
Puosi Ari |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 201 |
Series 1129 |
4 - 9 |
Open Frames |
3 |
Lead pins missed |
4 |
9-Count Frames |
2 |
Splits |
0 |
Washouts |
4 |
Series of Strikes |