Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Steelers |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
98-048-004 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1004 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
167,33 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
191 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
144 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1004 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1004 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
191 |
Series range |
47 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1004 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
47 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
47 |
Average with Handicap |
167,33 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
191 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1004 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
191 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
8,12,16,20,24,28 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
8 |
172 |
19112 |
16016 |
17020 |
16724 |
14428 |
167,33 |
- |
1004 |
1004 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
61 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
9 |
Spare |
39 |
Frames Spared |
17 |
% Frames Spared |
43.59 |
Makeable Spares |
31 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
11 |
% Makeable Spares |
64.52 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.98 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.68 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
22 |
Filled Frames |
42 |
% Filled Frames |
58.33 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.00 |
Strikes/Game |
3.67 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.33 |
Split ratio |
0.83 |
Washout ratio |
0.83 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.67 |
Consecutive strikes |
5x2,1x3 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
20 |
13 |
6 |
1 |
68.42 |
1.00 |
|
Spare at 8 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
50.00 |
0.33 |
1 |
1 |
28.57 |
1 |
50.00 |
Spare at 7 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
28.57 |
0.17 |
4 |
0 |
57.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
28.57 |
0.33 |
0 |
4 |
57.14 |
1 |
25.00 |
Yhteensä |
41 |
20 |
19 |
2 |
51.28 |
1.83 |
5 |
5 |
24.39 |
2 |
20.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
8 |
1 |
172.00 |
172.00 |
- |
- |
172 |
0 |
172 |
12 |
1 |
191.00 |
191.00 |
- |
- |
191 |
0 |
191 |
16 |
1 |
160.00 |
160.00 |
- |
- |
160 |
0 |
160 |
20 |
1 |
170.00 |
170.00 |
- |
- |
170 |
0 |
170 |
24 |
1 |
167.00 |
167.00 |
- |
- |
167 |
0 |
167 |
28 |
1 |
144.00 |
144.00 |
- |
- |
144 |
0 |
144 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
8 |
172 |
172,00 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
36% |
50% |
67% |
60% |
92% |
9% |
2 |
12 |
191 |
181,50 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
50% |
60% |
100% |
67% |
83% |
10% |
3 |
16 |
160 |
174,33 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
27% |
63% |
75% |
67% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
20 |
170 |
173,25 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
36% |
50% |
67% |
75% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
24 |
167 |
172,00 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
50% |
20% |
50% |
50% |
83% |
10% |
6 |
28 |
144 |
167,33 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
10% |
56% |
60% |
60% |
83% |
10% |
Total |
- |
1004 |
- |
63 |
22 |
39 |
20 |
20 |
13 |
5 |
14 |
35% |
51% |
65% |
64% |
88% |
8% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
28 |
46 |
54 |
73 |
82 |
108 |
127 |
136 |
154 |
172 |
Pulkkinen Juha |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 8 |
- |
Score 172 |
Series 172 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
|
20 |
49 |
69 |
89 |
109 |
127 |
136 |
163 |
182 |
191 |
Pulkkinen Juha |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 12 |
- |
Score 191 |
Series 363 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
19 |
28 |
47 |
63 |
72 |
92 |
112 |
131 |
140 |
160 |
Pulkkinen Juha |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 16 |
- |
Score 160 |
Series 523 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
X |
8 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
9 |
29 |
45 |
54 |
83 |
103 |
123 |
142 |
151 |
170 |
Pulkkinen Juha |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 20 |
- |
Score 170 |
Series 693 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
6 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
|
30 |
57 |
75 |
83 |
103 |
123 |
142 |
151 |
158 |
167 |
Pulkkinen Juha |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 24 |
- |
Score 167 |
Series 860 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
|
9 |
25 |
44 |
53 |
61 |
81 |
97 |
116 |
135 |
144 |
Pulkkinen Juha |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 144 |
Series 1004 |
5 - 19 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
6 |
9-Count Frames |
5 |
Splits |
5 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |