Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
SomKe |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
49-042-043 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1008 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
168,00 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
186 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
131 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1008 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1008 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
186 |
Series range |
55 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1008 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
55 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
55 |
Average with Handicap |
168,00 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
186 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1008 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
186 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
11,15,19,23,27,31 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
31 |
182 |
17827 |
18623 |
15619 |
13115 |
17511 |
168,00 |
- |
1008 |
1008 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
62 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
8 |
Spare |
42 |
Frames Spared |
22 |
% Frames Spared |
52.38 |
Makeable Spares |
32 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
6 |
% Makeable Spares |
81.25 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.89 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.55 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
20 |
Filled Frames |
46 |
% Filled Frames |
63.89 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.67 |
Strikes/Game |
3.33 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.33 |
Split ratio |
1.17 |
Washout ratio |
1.00 |
Split+washout ratio |
2.17 |
Consecutive strikes |
5x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
16 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
75.00 |
0.67 |
|
Spare at 8 |
13 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
58.33 |
0.17 |
5 |
0 |
38.46 |
1 |
20.00 |
Spare at 7 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
37.50 |
0.17 |
2 |
3 |
55.56 |
1 |
20.00 |
Spare at 6 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
66.67 |
0.00 |
0 |
3 |
50.00 |
1 |
33.33 |
Yhteensä |
44 |
26 |
16 |
2 |
61.90 |
1.00 |
7 |
6 |
29.55 |
3 |
23.08 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
11 |
1 |
175.00 |
175.00 |
- |
- |
175 |
0 |
175 |
15 |
1 |
131.00 |
131.00 |
- |
- |
131 |
0 |
131 |
19 |
1 |
156.00 |
156.00 |
- |
- |
156 |
0 |
156 |
23 |
1 |
186.00 |
186.00 |
- |
- |
186 |
0 |
186 |
27 |
1 |
178.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
178 |
0 |
178 |
31 |
1 |
182.00 |
182.00 |
- |
- |
182 |
0 |
182 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
31 |
182 |
182,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
45% |
67% |
50% |
33% |
92% |
9% |
2 |
27 |
178 |
180,00 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
27% |
86% |
67% |
83% |
92% |
0% |
3 |
23 |
186 |
182,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
18% |
88% |
75% |
83% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
19 |
156 |
175,50 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
18% |
67% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
15 |
131 |
166,60 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
30% |
14% |
- |
0% |
83% |
30% |
6 |
11 |
175 |
168,00 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
50% |
40% |
50% |
50% |
83% |
20% |
Total |
- |
1008 |
- |
64 |
20 |
42 |
26 |
16 |
12 |
7 |
15 |
31% |
62% |
75% |
68% |
89% |
11% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
X |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
28 |
37 |
53 |
73 |
93 |
113 |
142 |
162 |
182 |
Pulkkinen Immo |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 31 |
- |
Score 182 |
Series 182 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
19 |
28 |
47 |
67 |
87 |
107 |
127 |
143 |
161 |
178 |
Pulkkinen Immo |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 178 |
Series 360 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
16 |
36 |
65 |
85 |
103 |
121 |
140 |
149 |
168 |
186 |
Pulkkinen Immo |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 186 |
Series 546 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
20 |
38 |
46 |
65 |
84 |
102 |
118 |
127 |
136 |
156 |
Pulkkinen Immo |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 156 |
Series 702 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
- |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
7 |
2 |
|
9 |
18 |
27 |
35 |
55 |
75 |
94 |
103 |
122 |
131 |
Pulkkinen Immo |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 131 |
Series 833 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
|
26 |
44 |
52 |
72 |
92 |
110 |
118 |
147 |
166 |
175 |
Pulkkinen Immo |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 175 |
Series 1008 |
2 - 16 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
4 |
9-Count Frames |
7 |
Splits |
6 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |