Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Pelixir Bowling |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
72-007-049 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1176 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
196,00 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
244 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
160 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1176 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1176 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
244 |
Series range |
84 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1176 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
84 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
84 |
Average with Handicap |
196,00 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
244 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1176 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
244 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
14,18,22,26,30,34 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
14 |
163 |
24418 |
16022 |
23326 |
20130 |
17534 |
196,00 |
- |
1176 |
1176 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
65 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
5 |
Spare |
36 |
Frames Spared |
23 |
% Frames Spared |
63.89 |
Makeable Spares |
28 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
5 |
% Makeable Spares |
82.14 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.95 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.84 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
29 |
Filled Frames |
52 |
% Filled Frames |
72.22 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.67 |
Strikes/Game |
4.83 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.83 |
Split ratio |
1.50 |
Washout ratio |
0.33 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.83 |
Consecutive strikes |
6x2,1x3,1x4,1x5 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
16 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
80.00 |
0.50 |
|
Spare at 8 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
37.50 |
0.00 |
5 |
0 |
62.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
63.64 |
0.17 |
4 |
2 |
54.55 |
3 |
50.00 |
Spare at 6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
38 |
23 |
13 |
2 |
63.89 |
0.83 |
9 |
2 |
28.95 |
3 |
27.27 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
14 |
1 |
163.00 |
163.00 |
- |
- |
163 |
0 |
163 |
18 |
1 |
244.00 |
244.00 |
- |
- |
244 |
0 |
244 |
22 |
1 |
160.00 |
160.00 |
- |
- |
160 |
0 |
160 |
26 |
1 |
233.00 |
233.00 |
- |
- |
233 |
0 |
233 |
30 |
1 |
201.00 |
201.00 |
- |
- |
201 |
0 |
201 |
34 |
1 |
175.00 |
175.00 |
- |
- |
175 |
0 |
175 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
14 |
163 |
163,00 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
36% |
57% |
67% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
2 |
18 |
244 |
203,50 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
73% |
67% |
- |
100% |
92% |
9% |
3 |
22 |
160 |
189,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
18% |
63% |
100% |
60% |
92% |
27% |
4 |
26 |
233 |
200,00 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
55% |
80% |
67% |
67% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
30 |
201 |
200,20 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
36% |
71% |
100% |
60% |
92% |
18% |
6 |
34 |
175 |
196,00 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
42% |
50% |
100% |
67% |
100% |
17% |
Total |
- |
1176 |
- |
67 |
29 |
36 |
23 |
16 |
12 |
9 |
14 |
43% |
64% |
75% |
65% |
93% |
13% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
19 |
28 |
47 |
56 |
65 |
85 |
105 |
124 |
143 |
163 |
Pirinen Niilo |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 14 |
- |
Score 163 |
Series 163 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
20 |
40 |
70 |
100 |
130 |
158 |
178 |
198 |
225 |
244 |
Pirinen Niilo |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 244 |
Series 407 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
5 |
17 |
26 |
45 |
63 |
72 |
100 |
119 |
128 |
145 |
160 |
Pirinen Niilo |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 160 |
Series 567 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
19 |
39 |
68 |
88 |
105 |
125 |
155 |
185 |
214 |
233 |
Pirinen Niilo |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 26 |
- |
Score 233 |
Series 800 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
18 |
27 |
45 |
65 |
85 |
104 |
124 |
154 |
182 |
201 |
Pirinen Niilo |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 30 |
- |
Score 201 |
Series 1001 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
9 |
9 |
36 |
55 |
64 |
84 |
103 |
121 |
137 |
146 |
175 |
Pirinen Niilo |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 34 |
- |
Score 175 |
Series 1176 |
2 - 13 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
3 |
9-Count Frames |
9 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
5 |
Series of Strikes |