Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Bdt |
||
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
67-008-026 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
12 |
# of series |
2 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
2577 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
214,75 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
248 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
181 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1295 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1282 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
248 |
Series range |
67 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
2577 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
67 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
67 |
Average with Handicap |
214,75 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
248 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1295 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
248 |
First Date/Hour Played |
Last Date and Hour Played |
||
List of positions |
1 |
||
List of lanes |
5,8-9,12-13,16-17,20,24-25,28-29 |
||
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
8 |
227 |
22212 |
21016 |
20620 |
22524 |
19228 |
213,67 |
- |
1282 |
1282 |
|
2 |
17 |
248 |
21113 |
2249 |
1965 |
18129 |
23525 |
215,83 |
214,75(+1) |
1295 |
1295 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
12 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
131 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
10 |
Spare |
58 |
Frames Spared |
47 |
% Frames Spared |
81.03 |
Makeable Spares |
53 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
5 |
% Makeable Spares |
90.57 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.26 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
9.21 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
73 |
Filled Frames |
121 |
% Filled Frames |
84.03 |
Filled Frames/Game |
10.08 |
Strikes/Game |
6.08 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.00 |
Split ratio |
0.58 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
0.75 |
Consecutive strikes |
7x2,3x3,3x4,4x5,1x6 |
||||
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
31 |
27 |
3 |
1 |
90.00 |
0.25 |
|||||
Spare at 8 |
17 |
12 |
4 |
1 |
75.00 |
0.08 |
6 |
0 |
35.29 |
3 |
50.00 |
Spare at 7 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
80.00 |
0.08 |
1 |
0 |
9.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
2 |
100.00 |
1 |
50.00 |
Yhteensä |
61 |
48 |
10 |
3 |
82.76 |
0.42 |
7 |
2 |
14.75 |
4 |
44.44 |
Pin Statistics
|
|
|
|
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
1 |
196.00 |
196.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 13 |
09.01 10:00 |
8 |
1 |
227.00 |
227.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
03.01 14:00 |
9 |
1 |
224.00 |
224.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 13 |
09.01 10:00 |
12 |
1 |
222.00 |
222.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
03.01 14:00 |
13 |
1 |
211.00 |
211.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 13 |
09.01 10:00 |
16 |
1 |
210.00 |
210.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
03.01 14:00 |
17 |
1 |
248.00 |
248.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 13 |
09.01 10:00 |
20 |
1 |
206.00 |
206.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
03.01 14:00 |
24 |
1 |
225.00 |
225.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
03.01 14:00 |
25 |
1 |
235.00 |
235.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 13 |
09.01 10:00 |
28 |
1 |
192.00 |
192.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
03.01 14:00 |
29 |
1 |
181.00 |
181.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 13 |
09.01 10:00 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
8 |
227 |
227,00 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
58% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
2 |
12 |
222 |
224,50 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
55% |
75% |
50% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
3 |
16 |
210 |
219,67 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
45% |
83% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
20 |
206 |
216,25 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
36% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
24 |
225 |
218,00 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
64% |
75% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
9% |
6 |
28 |
192 |
213,67 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
42% |
86% |
75% |
83% |
100% |
8% |
7 |
17 |
248 |
218,57 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
75% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
8 |
13 |
211 |
217,63 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
67% |
50% |
100% |
67% |
100% |
17% |
9 |
9 |
224 |
218,33 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
64% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
10 |
5 |
196 |
216,10 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
36% |
83% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
0% |
11 |
29 |
181 |
212,91 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
40% |
67% |
67% |
80% |
83% |
10% |
12 |
25 |
235 |
214,75 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
70% |
67% |
100% |
67% |
83% |
10% |
Total |
- |
2577 |
- |
134 |
73 |
58 |
48 |
31 |
27 |
7 |
13 |
54% |
83% |
87% |
85% |
93% |
5% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
20 |
49 |
69 |
89 |
109 |
128 |
147 |
167 |
197 |
227 |
|||||||
Piiponniemi Arto |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 8 |
- |
Score 227 |
Series 227 |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||
X |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
19 |
28 |
48 |
78 |
108 |
138 |
167 |
187 |
205 |
222 |
|||||
Piiponniemi Arto |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 12 |
- |
Score 222 |
Series 449 |
|||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
19 |
39 |
69 |
99 |
125 |
144 |
153 |
172 |
190 |
210 |
|||||||
Piiponniemi Arto |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 16 |
- |
Score 210 |
Series 659 |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
20 |
49 |
69 |
89 |
109 |
129 |
149 |
168 |
187 |
206 |
|||||||
Piiponniemi Arto |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 20 |
- |
Score 206 |
Series 865 |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
20 |
39 |
59 |
78 |
87 |
117 |
147 |
177 |
205 |
225 |
|||||
Piiponniemi Arto |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 24 |
- |
Score 225 |
Series 1090 |
|||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
20 |
39 |
59 |
78 |
87 |
106 |
124 |
142 |
162 |
192 |
|||||||||
Piiponniemi Arto |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 192 |
Series 1282 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
20 |
39 |
59 |
89 |
118 |
138 |
158 |
188 |
218 |
248 |
|||||
Piiponniemi Arto |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 248 |
Series 248 |
|||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
38 |
58 |
78 |
108 |
135 |
153 |
161 |
181 |
211 |
||||||
Piiponniemi Arto |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 211 |
Series 459 |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
20 |
40 |
60 |
80 |
107 |
127 |
147 |
177 |
204 |
224 |
|||||
Piiponniemi Arto |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 224 |
Series 683 |
|||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
- |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
28 |
48 |
66 |
74 |
94 |
122 |
142 |
161 |
178 |
196 |
|||||||
Piiponniemi Arto |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 196 |
Series 879 |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
|
9 |
29 |
49 |
77 |
97 |
115 |
135 |
155 |
172 |
181 |
|||||||
Piiponniemi Arto |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 29 |
- |
Score 181 |
Series 1060 |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
20 |
40 |
70 |
100 |
130 |
160 |
188 |
208 |
226 |
235 |
||||
Piiponniemi Arto |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 25 |
- |
Score 235 |
Series 1295 |
||||||||
2 - 10 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
3 |
9-Count Frames |
7 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
6 |
Series of Strikes |