Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Nainen |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
KJK |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
54-009-627 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
898 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
149,67 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
159 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
140 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
898 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
898 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
159 |
Series range |
19 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
946 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
19 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
19 |
Average with Handicap |
157,67 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
167 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
946 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
167 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
13,17,21,25,29,33 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
33 |
140 |
15929 |
15925 |
14721 |
14617 |
14713 |
149,67 |
- |
898 |
946 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Spare |
49 |
Frames Spared |
24 |
% Frames Spared |
48.98 |
Makeable Spares |
38 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
13 |
% Makeable Spares |
65.79 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.63 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.14 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
14 |
Filled Frames |
39 |
% Filled Frames |
54.17 |
Filled Frames/Game |
6.50 |
Strikes/Game |
2.33 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.17 |
Split ratio |
1.83 |
Washout ratio |
0.33 |
Split+washout ratio |
2.17 |
Consecutive strikes |
|
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
19 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
62.50 |
1.00 |
|
Spare at 8 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
27.27 |
0.00 |
8 |
0 |
72.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
53.85 |
0.67 |
3 |
0 |
23.08 |
1 |
33.33 |
Spare at 6 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
80.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
1 |
20.00 |
1 |
100.00 |
Spare at 5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
1 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
52 |
25 |
24 |
3 |
51.02 |
2.17 |
11 |
2 |
25.00 |
2 |
15.38 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
13 |
1 |
147.00 |
155.00 |
- |
- |
147 |
8 |
155 |
17 |
1 |
146.00 |
154.00 |
- |
- |
146 |
8 |
154 |
21 |
1 |
147.00 |
155.00 |
- |
- |
147 |
8 |
155 |
25 |
1 |
159.00 |
167.00 |
- |
- |
159 |
8 |
167 |
29 |
1 |
159.00 |
167.00 |
- |
- |
159 |
8 |
167 |
33 |
1 |
140.00 |
148.00 |
- |
- |
140 |
8 |
148 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
33 |
140 |
140,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
18% |
38% |
0% |
0% |
92% |
18% |
2 |
29 |
159 |
149,50 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
27% |
63% |
50% |
67% |
92% |
0% |
3 |
25 |
159 |
152,67 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
27% |
50% |
100% |
50% |
92% |
36% |
4 |
21 |
147 |
151,25 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
18% |
50% |
67% |
60% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
17 |
146 |
150,20 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
9% |
56% |
33% |
40% |
92% |
9% |
6 |
13 |
147 |
149,67 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
27% |
50% |
75% |
60% |
92% |
27% |
Total |
- |
898 |
- |
66 |
14 |
49 |
25 |
19 |
10 |
11 |
22 |
21% |
51% |
53% |
48% |
92% |
17% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
- |
6 |
/ |
9 |
9 |
27 |
36 |
56 |
75 |
84 |
103 |
112 |
121 |
140 |
Peltonen Anne |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 33 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 148 |
Series 148 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
20 |
39 |
48 |
68 |
88 |
102 |
110 |
119 |
139 |
159 |
Peltonen Anne |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 29 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 167 |
Series 315 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
3 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
1 |
20 |
38 |
47 |
64 |
73 |
93 |
113 |
131 |
140 |
159 |
Peltonen Anne |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 25 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 167 |
Series 482 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
5 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
17 |
25 |
43 |
62 |
71 |
90 |
99 |
108 |
128 |
147 |
Peltonen Anne |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 21 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 155 |
Series 637 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
9 |
- |
6 |
/ |
9 |
8 |
27 |
36 |
52 |
70 |
90 |
109 |
118 |
127 |
146 |
Peltonen Anne |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 17 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 154 |
Series 791 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
- |
7 |
2 |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
20 |
38 |
46 |
66 |
83 |
101 |
109 |
118 |
127 |
147 |
Peltonen Anne |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 13 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 155 |
Series 946 |
7 - 24 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
6 |
9-Count Frames |
11 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
1 |
Series of Strikes |