Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Nainen |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
SP |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
04-055-011 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1019 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
169,83 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
187 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
144 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1019 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1019 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
187 |
Series range |
43 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1067 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
43 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
43 |
Average with Handicap |
177,83 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
195 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1067 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
195 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
12,16,20,24,28,32 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
12 |
172 |
15216 |
18320 |
18124 |
14428 |
18732 |
169,83 |
- |
1019 |
1067 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
62 |
Incomplete Frames |
4 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Spare |
52 |
Frames Spared |
40 |
% Frames Spared |
76.92 |
Makeable Spares |
44 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
4 |
% Makeable Spares |
90.91 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.00 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.30 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
10 |
Filled Frames |
50 |
% Filled Frames |
69.44 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.33 |
Strikes/Game |
1.67 |
Frames Spared/Game |
6.67 |
Split ratio |
1.67 |
Washout ratio |
0.00 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.67 |
Consecutive strikes |
2x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
23 |
20 |
2 |
1 |
90.91 |
0.33 |
|
Spare at 8 |
16 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
60.00 |
0.00 |
8 |
0 |
50.00 |
2 |
25.00 |
Spare at 7 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
77.78 |
0.17 |
1 |
0 |
9.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
66.67 |
0.17 |
1 |
0 |
16.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
56 |
40 |
12 |
4 |
76.92 |
0.67 |
10 |
0 |
17.86 |
2 |
20.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
12 |
1 |
172.00 |
180.00 |
- |
- |
172 |
8 |
180 |
16 |
1 |
152.00 |
160.00 |
- |
- |
152 |
8 |
160 |
20 |
1 |
183.00 |
191.00 |
- |
- |
183 |
8 |
191 |
24 |
1 |
181.00 |
189.00 |
- |
- |
181 |
8 |
189 |
28 |
1 |
144.00 |
152.00 |
- |
- |
144 |
8 |
152 |
32 |
1 |
187.00 |
195.00 |
- |
- |
187 |
8 |
195 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
12 |
172 |
172,00 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
0% |
90% |
100% |
86% |
92% |
9% |
2 |
16 |
152 |
162,00 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
9% |
67% |
100% |
71% |
92% |
27% |
3 |
20 |
183 |
169,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
18% |
88% |
100% |
83% |
92% |
18% |
4 |
24 |
181 |
172,00 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
27% |
88% |
100% |
83% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
28 |
144 |
166,40 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0% |
60% |
75% |
67% |
92% |
18% |
6 |
32 |
187 |
169,83 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
36% |
71% |
50% |
80% |
92% |
9% |
Total |
- |
1019 |
- |
66 |
10 |
52 |
40 |
23 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
15% |
77% |
87% |
78% |
92% |
15% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
16 |
35 |
54 |
73 |
92 |
111 |
129 |
138 |
154 |
172 |
Palviainen Pia |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 12 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 180 |
Series 180 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
18 |
27 |
47 |
64 |
80 |
88 |
107 |
125 |
133 |
152 |
Palviainen Pia |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 16 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 160 |
Series 340 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
20 |
47 |
67 |
86 |
104 |
121 |
139 |
148 |
166 |
183 |
Palviainen Pia |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 20 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 191 |
Series 531 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
17 |
37 |
56 |
65 |
84 |
102 |
121 |
141 |
161 |
181 |
Palviainen Pia |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 24 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 189 |
Series 720 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
7 |
18 |
36 |
45 |
54 |
63 |
82 |
101 |
118 |
127 |
144 |
Palviainen Pia |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 28 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 152 |
Series 872 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
1 |
20 |
40 |
59 |
68 |
88 |
106 |
124 |
144 |
170 |
187 |
Palviainen Pia |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 32 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 195 |
Series 1067 |
2 - 12 |
Open Frames |
0 |
Lead pins missed |
2 |
9-Count Frames |
12 |
Splits |
0 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |