Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
STARMEN |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
04-039-012 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1298 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
216,33 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
277 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
200 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1298 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1298 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
277 |
Series range |
77 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1298 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
77 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
77 |
Average with Handicap |
216,33 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
277 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1298 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
277 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
5,9,13,17,21,25 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
25 |
206 |
20021 |
20217 |
20213 |
2119 |
2775 |
216,33 |
- |
1298 |
1298 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
64 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
5 |
Spare |
31 |
Frames Spared |
25 |
% Frames Spared |
80.65 |
Makeable Spares |
28 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
2 |
% Makeable Spares |
92.86 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.47 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
9.22 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
33 |
Filled Frames |
59 |
% Filled Frames |
81.94 |
Filled Frames/Game |
9.83 |
Strikes/Game |
5.50 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.33 |
Split ratio |
0.33 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
0.50 |
Consecutive strikes |
6x2,2x3,1x8 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
21 |
19 |
1 |
1 |
95.00 |
0.17 |
|
Spare at 8 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
75.00 |
0.00 |
2 |
0 |
20.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
34 |
26 |
5 |
3 |
83.87 |
0.33 |
2 |
1 |
8.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
5 |
1 |
277.00 |
277.00 |
- |
- |
277 |
0 |
277 |
9 |
1 |
211.00 |
211.00 |
- |
- |
211 |
0 |
211 |
13 |
1 |
202.00 |
202.00 |
- |
- |
202 |
0 |
202 |
17 |
1 |
202.00 |
202.00 |
- |
- |
202 |
0 |
202 |
21 |
1 |
200.00 |
200.00 |
- |
- |
200 |
0 |
200 |
25 |
1 |
206.00 |
206.00 |
- |
- |
206 |
0 |
206 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
25 |
206 |
206,00 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
55% |
80% |
75% |
80% |
92% |
0% |
2 |
21 |
200 |
203,00 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
36% |
83% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
3 |
17 |
202 |
202,67 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
45% |
67% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
9% |
4 |
13 |
202 |
202,50 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
36% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
9 |
211 |
204,20 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
36% |
86% |
100% |
86% |
92% |
9% |
6 |
5 |
277 |
216,33 |
12 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
83% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
Total |
- |
1298 |
- |
67 |
33 |
31 |
26 |
21 |
19 |
2 |
3 |
49% |
84% |
90% |
89% |
93% |
3% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
X |
20 |
49 |
69 |
89 |
118 |
138 |
158 |
177 |
186 |
206 |
Onnila Kari |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 25 |
- |
Score 206 |
Series 206 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
20 |
50 |
79 |
99 |
118 |
137 |
153 |
162 |
182 |
200 |
Onnila Kari |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 200 |
Series 406 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
20 |
49 |
69 |
88 |
107 |
127 |
146 |
155 |
183 |
202 |
Onnila Kari |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 202 |
Series 608 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
20 |
49 |
69 |
89 |
109 |
129 |
149 |
167 |
183 |
202 |
Onnila Kari |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 202 |
Series 810 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
18 |
36 |
56 |
86 |
115 |
135 |
154 |
172 |
192 |
211 |
Onnila Kari |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 211 |
Series 1021 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
30 |
60 |
90 |
120 |
150 |
180 |
209 |
229 |
249 |
277 |
Onnila Kari |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 277 |
Series 1298 |
1 - 5 |
Open Frames |
0 |
Lead pins missed |
1 |
9-Count Frames |
3 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
8 |
Series of Strikes |