Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Full Roller |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
33-012-060 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
974 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
162,33 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
215 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
135 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
974 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
974 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
215 |
Series range |
80 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
974 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
80 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
80 |
Average with Handicap |
162,33 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
215 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
974 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
215 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
1,5,21,25,29,33 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
5 |
135 |
1371 |
14333 |
18329 |
16125 |
21521 |
162,33 |
- |
974 |
974 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
62 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
8 |
Spare |
48 |
Frames Spared |
27 |
% Frames Spared |
56.25 |
Makeable Spares |
41 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
12 |
% Makeable Spares |
70.73 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.10 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.52 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
14 |
Filled Frames |
43 |
% Filled Frames |
59.72 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.17 |
Strikes/Game |
2.33 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.83 |
Split ratio |
1.33 |
Washout ratio |
0.50 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.83 |
Consecutive strikes |
1x2,1x3 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
20 |
14 |
5 |
1 |
73.68 |
0.83 |
|
Spare at 8 |
19 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
61.11 |
0.50 |
6 |
0 |
31.58 |
2 |
33.33 |
Spare at 7 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
57.14 |
0.33 |
2 |
1 |
42.86 |
2 |
66.67 |
Spare at 6 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.33 |
0 |
2 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
50 |
29 |
19 |
2 |
60.42 |
2.00 |
8 |
3 |
22.00 |
4 |
36.36 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
1 |
137.00 |
137.00 |
- |
- |
137 |
0 |
137 |
5 |
1 |
135.00 |
135.00 |
- |
- |
135 |
0 |
135 |
21 |
1 |
215.00 |
215.00 |
- |
- |
215 |
0 |
215 |
25 |
1 |
161.00 |
161.00 |
- |
- |
161 |
0 |
161 |
29 |
1 |
183.00 |
183.00 |
- |
- |
183 |
0 |
183 |
33 |
1 |
143.00 |
143.00 |
- |
- |
143 |
0 |
143 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
5 |
135 |
135,00 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
10% |
44% |
67% |
67% |
83% |
10% |
2 |
1 |
137 |
136,00 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
10% |
44% |
0% |
33% |
83% |
20% |
3 |
33 |
143 |
138,33 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
9% |
60% |
75% |
71% |
92% |
27% |
4 |
29 |
183 |
149,50 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
36% |
67% |
75% |
67% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
25 |
161 |
151,80 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
20% |
63% |
75% |
67% |
83% |
10% |
6 |
21 |
215 |
162,33 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
42% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
8% |
Total |
- |
974 |
- |
64 |
14 |
48 |
29 |
20 |
14 |
8 |
11 |
22% |
60% |
70% |
68% |
89% |
13% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
|
16 |
24 |
44 |
63 |
72 |
79 |
88 |
107 |
126 |
135 |
Oikari Jukka |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 135 |
Series 135 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
20 |
39 |
48 |
57 |
66 |
75 |
92 |
110 |
128 |
137 |
Oikari Jukka |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 1 |
- |
Score 137 |
Series 272 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
7 |
/ |
17 |
25 |
34 |
50 |
58 |
77 |
95 |
114 |
123 |
143 |
Oikari Jukka |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 33 |
- |
Score 143 |
Series 415 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
20 |
40 |
60 |
79 |
88 |
97 |
125 |
145 |
164 |
183 |
Oikari Jukka |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 29 |
- |
Score 183 |
Series 598 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
|
8 |
28 |
48 |
68 |
88 |
106 |
115 |
133 |
152 |
161 |
Oikari Jukka |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 25 |
- |
Score 161 |
Series 759 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
19 |
38 |
58 |
78 |
97 |
117 |
137 |
157 |
187 |
215 |
Oikari Jukka |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 215 |
Series 974 |
7 - 19 |
Open Frames |
3 |
Lead pins missed |
5 |
9-Count Frames |
8 |
Splits |
3 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |