Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Cosmic |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
08-033-181 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
814 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
135,67 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
158 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
101 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
814 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
814 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
158 |
Series range |
57 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
814 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
57 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
57 |
Average with Handicap |
135,67 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
158 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
814 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
158 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
6,10,14,18,22,26 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
6 |
152 |
14910 |
14614 |
15818 |
10822 |
10126 |
135,67 |
- |
814 |
814 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
61 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
9 |
Spare |
47 |
Frames Spared |
16 |
% Frames Spared |
34.04 |
Makeable Spares |
37 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
20 |
% Makeable Spares |
45.95 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.31 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
7.90 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
8 |
Strikes |
14 |
Filled Frames |
31 |
% Filled Frames |
43.06 |
Filled Frames/Game |
5.17 |
Strikes/Game |
2.33 |
Frames Spared/Game |
2.83 |
Split ratio |
1.50 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.67 |
Consecutive strikes |
1x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
14 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
50.00 |
1.17 |
|
Spare at 8 |
16 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
35.71 |
0.50 |
6 |
0 |
37.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.33 |
2 |
0 |
25.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
12.50 |
0.83 |
1 |
1 |
25.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.50 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
49 |
17 |
30 |
2 |
36.17 |
3.33 |
9 |
1 |
20.41 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
6 |
1 |
152.00 |
152.00 |
- |
- |
152 |
0 |
152 |
10 |
1 |
149.00 |
149.00 |
- |
- |
149 |
0 |
149 |
14 |
1 |
146.00 |
146.00 |
- |
- |
146 |
0 |
146 |
18 |
1 |
158.00 |
158.00 |
- |
- |
158 |
0 |
158 |
22 |
1 |
108.00 |
108.00 |
- |
- |
108 |
0 |
108 |
26 |
1 |
101.00 |
101.00 |
- |
- |
101 |
0 |
101 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
6 |
152 |
152,00 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
27% |
43% |
67% |
60% |
92% |
9% |
2 |
10 |
149 |
150,50 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
27% |
43% |
67% |
60% |
92% |
9% |
3 |
14 |
146 |
149,00 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
20% |
50% |
0% |
50% |
83% |
10% |
4 |
18 |
158 |
151,25 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36% |
43% |
100% |
50% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
22 |
108 |
142,60 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
0% |
30% |
50% |
25% |
83% |
20% |
6 |
26 |
101 |
135,67 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
20% |
13% |
33% |
17% |
83% |
30% |
Total |
- |
814 |
- |
63 |
14 |
47 |
17 |
14 |
7 |
9 |
19 |
22% |
36% |
50% |
43% |
88% |
14% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
20 |
39 |
59 |
78 |
87 |
96 |
105 |
114 |
134 |
152 |
Nurminen Elias |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 6 |
- |
Score 152 |
Series 152 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
X |
- |
9 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
9 |
28 |
37 |
44 |
62 |
71 |
91 |
111 |
131 |
149 |
Nurminen Elias |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 149 |
Series 301 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
X |
- |
9 |
6 |
/ |
7 |
- |
|
19 |
28 |
46 |
65 |
74 |
94 |
113 |
122 |
139 |
146 |
Nurminen Elias |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 14 |
- |
Score 146 |
Series 447 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
- |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
36 |
55 |
64 |
84 |
104 |
121 |
130 |
138 |
158 |
Nurminen Elias |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 158 |
Series 605 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
7 |
- |
7 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
|
9 |
27 |
35 |
42 |
50 |
59 |
76 |
83 |
99 |
108 |
Nurminen Elias |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 108 |
Series 713 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
- |
3 |
9 |
- |
X |
8 |
- |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
|
13 |
16 |
25 |
43 |
51 |
60 |
76 |
84 |
93 |
101 |
Nurminen Elias |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 26 |
- |
Score 101 |
Series 814 |
13 - 30 |
Open Frames |
9 |
Lead pins missed |
7 |
9-Count Frames |
10 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |