Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Tornados |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
01-262-091 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1144 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
190,67 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
222 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
169 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1144 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1144 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
222 |
Series range |
53 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1144 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
53 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
53 |
Average with Handicap |
190,67 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
222 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1144 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
222 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
4,8,12,28,32,36 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
28 |
197 |
22232 |
18036 |
1794 |
1698 |
19712 |
190,67 |
- |
1144 |
1144 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
64 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
7 |
Spare |
35 |
Frames Spared |
22 |
% Frames Spared |
62.86 |
Makeable Spares |
29 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
6 |
% Makeable Spares |
79.31 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.78 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.77 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
29 |
Filled Frames |
52 |
% Filled Frames |
72.22 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.67 |
Strikes/Game |
4.83 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.83 |
Split ratio |
0.83 |
Washout ratio |
0.67 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.50 |
Consecutive strikes |
5x2,2x4 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
15 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
71.43 |
0.67 |
|
Spare at 8 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
42.86 |
0.17 |
3 |
0 |
42.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
62.50 |
0.17 |
2 |
1 |
37.50 |
1 |
33.33 |
Spare at 6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
66.67 |
0.00 |
0 |
2 |
66.67 |
1 |
50.00 |
Spare at 5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
33.33 |
1 |
100.00 |
Yhteensä |
36 |
23 |
12 |
1 |
65.71 |
1.00 |
5 |
4 |
25.00 |
3 |
33.33 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
4 |
1 |
179.00 |
179.00 |
- |
- |
179 |
0 |
179 |
8 |
1 |
169.00 |
169.00 |
- |
- |
169 |
0 |
169 |
12 |
1 |
197.00 |
197.00 |
- |
- |
197 |
0 |
197 |
28 |
1 |
197.00 |
197.00 |
- |
- |
197 |
0 |
197 |
32 |
1 |
222.00 |
222.00 |
- |
- |
222 |
0 |
222 |
36 |
1 |
180.00 |
180.00 |
- |
- |
180 |
0 |
180 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
28 |
197 |
197,00 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
60% |
50% |
50% |
50% |
83% |
10% |
2 |
32 |
222 |
209,50 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
55% |
60% |
50% |
60% |
92% |
0% |
3 |
36 |
180 |
199,67 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
45% |
67% |
100% |
33% |
92% |
9% |
4 |
4 |
179 |
194,50 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
45% |
60% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
8 |
169 |
189,40 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
27% |
50% |
50% |
33% |
92% |
18% |
6 |
12 |
197 |
190,67 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
36% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
Total |
- |
1144 |
- |
65 |
29 |
35 |
23 |
15 |
10 |
5 |
14 |
45% |
66% |
67% |
62% |
90% |
8% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
5 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
- |
|
30 |
60 |
85 |
105 |
124 |
133 |
153 |
173 |
190 |
197 |
Nilsson Aarne |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 197 |
Series 197 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
19 |
37 |
57 |
87 |
117 |
146 |
165 |
174 |
203 |
222 |
Nilsson Aarne |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 32 |
- |
Score 222 |
Series 419 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
19 |
28 |
47 |
67 |
87 |
105 |
114 |
140 |
160 |
180 |
Nilsson Aarne |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 36 |
- |
Score 180 |
Series 599 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
X |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
20 |
40 |
60 |
80 |
106 |
125 |
134 |
152 |
160 |
179 |
Nilsson Aarne |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 4 |
- |
Score 179 |
Series 778 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
1 |
5 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
19 |
39 |
58 |
67 |
86 |
95 |
103 |
123 |
150 |
169 |
Nilsson Aarne |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 8 |
- |
Score 169 |
Series 947 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
5 |
/ |
20 |
40 |
60 |
79 |
98 |
118 |
138 |
157 |
177 |
197 |
Nilsson Aarne |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 12 |
- |
Score 197 |
Series 1144 |
2 - 12 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
4 |
9-Count Frames |
5 |
Splits |
4 |
Washouts |
4 |
Series of Strikes |