Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
RäMe |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
21-032-079 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1072 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
178,67 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
202 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
155 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1072 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1072 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
202 |
Series range |
47 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1072 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
47 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
47 |
Average with Handicap |
178,67 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
202 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1072 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
202 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
4,18,22,26,30,34 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
18 |
202 |
18122 |
15526 |
17130 |
18434 |
1794 |
178,67 |
- |
1072 |
1072 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
7 |
Spare |
45 |
Frames Spared |
34 |
% Frames Spared |
75.56 |
Makeable Spares |
39 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
5 |
% Makeable Spares |
87.18 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.32 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.78 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
18 |
Filled Frames |
52 |
% Filled Frames |
72.22 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.67 |
Strikes/Game |
3.00 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.67 |
Split ratio |
1.67 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.83 |
Consecutive strikes |
4x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
25 |
21 |
3 |
1 |
87.50 |
0.50 |
|
Spare at 8 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
53.85 |
0.33 |
8 |
0 |
61.54 |
4 |
50.00 |
Spare at 7 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
75.00 |
0.00 |
2 |
1 |
37.50 |
1 |
33.33 |
Spare at 6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
47 |
34 |
11 |
2 |
75.56 |
0.83 |
10 |
1 |
23.40 |
5 |
45.45 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
4 |
1 |
179.00 |
179.00 |
- |
- |
179 |
0 |
179 |
18 |
1 |
202.00 |
202.00 |
- |
- |
202 |
0 |
202 |
22 |
1 |
181.00 |
181.00 |
- |
- |
181 |
0 |
181 |
26 |
1 |
155.00 |
155.00 |
- |
- |
155 |
0 |
155 |
30 |
1 |
171.00 |
171.00 |
- |
- |
171 |
0 |
171 |
34 |
1 |
184.00 |
184.00 |
- |
- |
184 |
0 |
184 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
18 |
202 |
202,00 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
36% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
2 |
22 |
181 |
191,50 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
18% |
89% |
100% |
86% |
92% |
18% |
3 |
26 |
155 |
179,33 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
20% |
63% |
67% |
57% |
83% |
20% |
4 |
30 |
171 |
177,25 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
27% |
57% |
75% |
60% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
34 |
184 |
178,60 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
36% |
71% |
67% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
6 |
4 |
179 |
178,67 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
27% |
75% |
100% |
83% |
92% |
36% |
Total |
- |
1072 |
- |
65 |
18 |
45 |
34 |
25 |
21 |
10 |
9 |
28% |
76% |
84% |
76% |
90% |
15% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
20 |
39 |
59 |
79 |
98 |
118 |
147 |
167 |
186 |
202 |
Nieminen Esa |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 202 |
Series 202 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
- |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
19 |
38 |
58 |
78 |
96 |
104 |
123 |
142 |
161 |
181 |
Nieminen Esa |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 181 |
Series 383 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
19 |
28 |
48 |
66 |
84 |
101 |
119 |
128 |
146 |
155 |
Nieminen Esa |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 26 |
- |
Score 155 |
Series 538 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
19 |
28 |
37 |
57 |
86 |
106 |
126 |
144 |
152 |
171 |
Nieminen Esa |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 30 |
- |
Score 171 |
Series 709 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
19 |
28 |
46 |
65 |
85 |
105 |
125 |
145 |
165 |
184 |
Nieminen Esa |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 34 |
- |
Score 184 |
Series 893 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
18 |
37 |
57 |
77 |
96 |
114 |
123 |
132 |
159 |
179 |
Nieminen Esa |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 4 |
- |
Score 179 |
Series 1072 |
2 - 11 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
3 |
9-Count Frames |
10 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |