Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Juvel team |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
09-003-049 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1245 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
207,50 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
266 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
167 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1245 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1245 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
266 |
Series range |
99 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1245 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
99 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
99 |
Average with Handicap |
207,50 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
266 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1245 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
266 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
2,6,10,14,18,22 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
2 |
223 |
1676 |
26610 |
22414 |
18818 |
17722 |
207,50 |
- |
1245 |
1245 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
65 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
5 |
Spare |
32 |
Frames Spared |
21 |
% Frames Spared |
65.63 |
Makeable Spares |
29 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
6 |
% Makeable Spares |
79.31 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.18 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
9.07 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
33 |
Filled Frames |
56 |
% Filled Frames |
77.78 |
Filled Frames/Game |
9.33 |
Strikes/Game |
5.50 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.83 |
Split ratio |
0.17 |
Washout ratio |
0.33 |
Split+washout ratio |
0.50 |
Consecutive strikes |
4x2,3x3,1x4,1x6 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
19 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
70.59 |
0.83 |
|
Spare at 8 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.17 |
1 |
0 |
25.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
33.33 |
0.00 |
0 |
2 |
66.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
34 |
23 |
9 |
2 |
71.88 |
1.00 |
1 |
2 |
8.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
2 |
1 |
223.00 |
223.00 |
- |
- |
223 |
0 |
223 |
6 |
1 |
167.00 |
167.00 |
- |
- |
167 |
0 |
167 |
10 |
1 |
266.00 |
266.00 |
- |
- |
266 |
0 |
266 |
14 |
1 |
224.00 |
224.00 |
- |
- |
224 |
0 |
224 |
18 |
1 |
188.00 |
188.00 |
- |
- |
188 |
0 |
188 |
22 |
1 |
177.00 |
177.00 |
- |
- |
177 |
0 |
177 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
2 |
223 |
223,00 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
58% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
2 |
6 |
167 |
195,00 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
40% |
33% |
0% |
50% |
83% |
10% |
3 |
10 |
266 |
218,67 |
12 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
75% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
4 |
14 |
224 |
220,00 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
55% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
18 |
188 |
213,60 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
18% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
6 |
22 |
177 |
207,50 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
45% |
33% |
40% |
40% |
92% |
0% |
Total |
- |
1245 |
- |
67 |
33 |
32 |
23 |
19 |
12 |
1 |
8 |
49% |
72% |
63% |
79% |
93% |
1% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
5 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
20 |
40 |
60 |
75 |
95 |
125 |
154 |
174 |
194 |
223 |
Nevalainen Markus |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 2 |
- |
Score 223 |
Series 223 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
9 |
- |
7 |
2 |
|
28 |
48 |
68 |
97 |
116 |
125 |
141 |
149 |
158 |
167 |
Nevalainen Markus |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 6 |
- |
Score 167 |
Series 390 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
20 |
50 |
80 |
110 |
140 |
167 |
187 |
207 |
237 |
266 |
Nevalainen Markus |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 266 |
Series 656 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
17 |
26 |
46 |
76 |
106 |
135 |
155 |
175 |
204 |
224 |
Nevalainen Markus |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 14 |
- |
Score 224 |
Series 880 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
17 |
37 |
57 |
76 |
95 |
111 |
130 |
148 |
168 |
188 |
Nevalainen Markus |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 188 |
Series 1068 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
- |
30 |
56 |
74 |
82 |
101 |
110 |
130 |
149 |
158 |
177 |
Nevalainen Markus |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 177 |
Series 1245 |
1 - 9 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
5 |
9-Count Frames |
1 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
6 |
Series of Strikes |