Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Patteri |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
60-003-027 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1123 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
187,17 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
267 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
143 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1123 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1123 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
267 |
Series range |
124 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1123 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
124 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
124 |
Average with Handicap |
187,17 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
267 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1123 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
267 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
1,5,9,25,29,33 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
9 |
267 |
1435 |
1741 |
19433 |
19729 |
14825 |
187,17 |
- |
1123 |
1123 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
4 |
Open Frames |
5 |
Spare |
34 |
Frames Spared |
18 |
% Frames Spared |
52.94 |
Makeable Spares |
25 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
5 |
% Makeable Spares |
80.00 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.71 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.70 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
29 |
Filled Frames |
49 |
% Filled Frames |
68.06 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.17 |
Strikes/Game |
4.83 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.33 |
Split ratio |
1.33 |
Washout ratio |
0.33 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.67 |
Consecutive strikes |
2x2,2x3,1x4,1x7 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
14 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
76.92 |
0.50 |
|
Spare at 8 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
62.50 |
0.17 |
3 |
0 |
37.50 |
1 |
33.33 |
Spare at 7 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
62.50 |
0.17 |
2 |
0 |
20.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
2 |
0 |
66.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
2 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
38 |
20 |
14 |
4 |
58.82 |
0.83 |
8 |
2 |
26.32 |
1 |
10.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
1 |
174.00 |
174.00 |
- |
- |
174 |
0 |
174 |
5 |
1 |
143.00 |
143.00 |
- |
- |
143 |
0 |
143 |
9 |
1 |
267.00 |
267.00 |
- |
- |
267 |
0 |
267 |
25 |
1 |
148.00 |
148.00 |
- |
- |
148 |
0 |
148 |
29 |
1 |
197.00 |
197.00 |
- |
- |
197 |
0 |
197 |
33 |
1 |
194.00 |
194.00 |
- |
- |
194 |
0 |
194 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
9 |
267 |
267,00 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
83% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
2 |
5 |
143 |
205,00 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
27% |
43% |
50% |
60% |
92% |
9% |
3 |
1 |
174 |
194,67 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
45% |
50% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
18% |
4 |
33 |
194 |
194,50 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
36% |
83% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
18% |
5 |
29 |
197 |
195,00 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
36% |
67% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
18% |
6 |
25 |
148 |
187,17 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
27% |
43% |
33% |
33% |
92% |
9% |
Total |
- |
1123 |
- |
67 |
29 |
34 |
20 |
14 |
10 |
8 |
16 |
43% |
59% |
71% |
71% |
93% |
12% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
30 |
58 |
78 |
97 |
117 |
147 |
177 |
207 |
237 |
267 |
Määttä Harri |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 267 |
Series 267 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
X |
5 |
2 |
X |
8 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
9 |
26 |
33 |
52 |
61 |
69 |
87 |
107 |
127 |
143 |
Määttä Harri |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 143 |
Series 410 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
5 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
17 |
25 |
44 |
53 |
73 |
90 |
97 |
127 |
154 |
174 |
Määttä Harri |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 1 |
- |
Score 174 |
Series 584 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
28 |
48 |
65 |
81 |
89 |
109 |
138 |
158 |
177 |
194 |
Määttä Harri |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 33 |
- |
Score 194 |
Series 778 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
20 |
50 |
80 |
107 |
127 |
144 |
153 |
171 |
180 |
197 |
Määttä Harri |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 29 |
- |
Score 197 |
Series 975 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
- |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
9 |
18 |
38 |
57 |
73 |
81 |
100 |
109 |
129 |
148 |
Määttä Harri |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 25 |
- |
Score 148 |
Series 1123 |
2 - 14 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
3 |
9-Count Frames |
8 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
7 |
Series of Strikes |