Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
MAKE |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
01-181-087 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1060 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
176,67 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
201 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
156 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1060 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1060 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
201 |
Series range |
45 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1060 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
45 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
45 |
Average with Handicap |
176,67 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
201 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1060 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
201 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
1,5,9,13,17,21 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
21 |
156 |
16817 |
20113 |
1779 |
1655 |
1931 |
176,67 |
- |
1060 |
1060 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
4 |
Open Frames |
5 |
Spare |
44 |
Frames Spared |
28 |
% Frames Spared |
63.64 |
Makeable Spares |
37 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
8 |
% Makeable Spares |
78.38 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.06 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.61 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
19 |
Filled Frames |
48 |
% Filled Frames |
66.67 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.00 |
Strikes/Game |
3.17 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.83 |
Split ratio |
1.00 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.17 |
Consecutive strikes |
5x2,2x3 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
25 |
20 |
4 |
1 |
83.33 |
0.67 |
|
Spare at 8 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
55.56 |
0.50 |
1 |
0 |
10.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.17 |
2 |
0 |
33.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
25.00 |
0.00 |
2 |
1 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
48 |
29 |
15 |
4 |
65.91 |
1.33 |
6 |
1 |
14.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
1 |
193.00 |
193.00 |
- |
- |
193 |
0 |
193 |
5 |
1 |
165.00 |
165.00 |
- |
- |
165 |
0 |
165 |
9 |
1 |
177.00 |
177.00 |
- |
- |
177 |
0 |
177 |
13 |
1 |
201.00 |
201.00 |
- |
- |
201 |
0 |
201 |
17 |
1 |
168.00 |
168.00 |
- |
- |
168 |
0 |
168 |
21 |
1 |
156.00 |
156.00 |
- |
- |
156 |
0 |
156 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
21 |
156 |
156,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
18% |
63% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
18% |
2 |
17 |
168 |
162,00 |
12 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
25% |
50% |
50% |
50% |
100% |
8% |
3 |
13 |
201 |
175,00 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
50% |
60% |
67% |
60% |
100% |
0% |
4 |
9 |
177 |
175,50 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
18% |
75% |
100% |
83% |
92% |
18% |
5 |
5 |
165 |
173,40 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
18% |
78% |
83% |
88% |
92% |
9% |
6 |
1 |
193 |
176,67 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
40% |
67% |
100% |
80% |
83% |
0% |
Total |
- |
1060 |
- |
67 |
19 |
44 |
29 |
25 |
20 |
6 |
13 |
28% |
66% |
80% |
76% |
93% |
9% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
7 |
1 |
6 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
17 |
36 |
52 |
61 |
88 |
106 |
114 |
131 |
140 |
156 |
Mellin Juhani |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 156 |
Series 156 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
9 |
28 |
47 |
56 |
74 |
92 |
101 |
110 |
140 |
168 |
Mellin Juhani |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 168 |
Series 324 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
6 |
9 |
29 |
58 |
78 |
98 |
127 |
147 |
166 |
175 |
201 |
Mellin Juhani |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 201 |
Series 525 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
19 |
38 |
58 |
84 |
103 |
112 |
130 |
139 |
158 |
177 |
Mellin Juhani |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 177 |
Series 702 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
4 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
28 |
47 |
66 |
85 |
105 |
125 |
139 |
145 |
165 |
Mellin Juhani |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 165 |
Series 867 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
|
9 |
28 |
48 |
78 |
107 |
127 |
147 |
167 |
184 |
193 |
Mellin Juhani |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 1 |
- |
Score 193 |
Series 1060 |
4 - 15 |
Open Frames |
3 |
Lead pins missed |
4 |
9-Count Frames |
6 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |