Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Nainen |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Parke |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
20-027-007 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
961 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
160,17 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
178 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
137 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
961 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
961 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
178 |
Series range |
41 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1009 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
41 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
41 |
Average with Handicap |
168,17 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
186 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1009 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
186 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
1,5,21,25,29,33 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
5 |
178 |
1491 |
15433 |
13729 |
16625 |
17721 |
160,17 |
- |
961 |
1009 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
61 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
8 |
Spare |
50 |
Frames Spared |
32 |
% Frames Spared |
64.00 |
Makeable Spares |
41 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
8 |
% Makeable Spares |
80.49 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.02 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.36 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
11 |
Filled Frames |
44 |
% Filled Frames |
61.11 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.33 |
Strikes/Game |
1.83 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.50 |
Split ratio |
1.67 |
Washout ratio |
0.33 |
Split+washout ratio |
2.00 |
Consecutive strikes |
2x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
24 |
16 |
6 |
2 |
72.73 |
1.00 |
|
Spare at 8 |
16 |
11 |
5 |
0 |
68.75 |
0.17 |
6 |
0 |
37.50 |
2 |
33.33 |
Spare at 7 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.17 |
2 |
0 |
33.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.00 |
2 |
2 |
66.67 |
1 |
25.00 |
Spare at 3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
53 |
33 |
17 |
3 |
66.00 |
1.33 |
10 |
2 |
22.64 |
3 |
25.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
1 |
149.00 |
157.00 |
- |
- |
149 |
8 |
157 |
5 |
1 |
178.00 |
186.00 |
- |
- |
178 |
8 |
186 |
21 |
1 |
177.00 |
185.00 |
- |
- |
177 |
8 |
185 |
25 |
1 |
166.00 |
174.00 |
- |
- |
166 |
8 |
174 |
29 |
1 |
137.00 |
145.00 |
- |
- |
137 |
8 |
145 |
33 |
1 |
154.00 |
162.00 |
- |
- |
154 |
8 |
162 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
5 |
178 |
178,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
18% |
88% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
2 |
1 |
149 |
163,50 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
9% |
67% |
75% |
71% |
92% |
18% |
3 |
33 |
154 |
160,33 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0% |
70% |
100% |
78% |
92% |
36% |
4 |
29 |
137 |
154,50 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
10% |
44% |
25% |
33% |
83% |
10% |
5 |
25 |
166 |
156,80 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
30% |
57% |
67% |
60% |
83% |
10% |
6 |
21 |
177 |
160,17 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
36% |
71% |
67% |
83% |
92% |
9% |
Total |
- |
961 |
- |
64 |
11 |
50 |
33 |
24 |
16 |
10 |
13 |
17% |
66% |
67% |
71% |
89% |
16% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
19 |
28 |
45 |
64 |
83 |
100 |
119 |
139 |
159 |
178 |
Mattinen Taru |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 5 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 186 |
Series 186 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
3 |
20 |
39 |
48 |
57 |
75 |
83 |
102 |
118 |
136 |
149 |
Mattinen Taru |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 1 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 157 |
Series 343 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
18 |
37 |
56 |
75 |
92 |
100 |
118 |
126 |
135 |
154 |
Mattinen Taru |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 33 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 162 |
Series 505 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
- |
|
9 |
27 |
36 |
52 |
71 |
80 |
100 |
119 |
128 |
137 |
Mattinen Taru |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 29 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 145 |
Series 650 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
2 |
8 |
- |
|
16 |
35 |
54 |
63 |
92 |
112 |
132 |
150 |
158 |
166 |
Mattinen Taru |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 25 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 174 |
Series 824 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
18 |
36 |
54 |
74 |
103 |
122 |
131 |
149 |
157 |
177 |
Mattinen Taru |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 21 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 185 |
Series 1009 |
2 - 17 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
6 |
9-Count Frames |
10 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |