Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
HiTec |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
01-170-023 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1034 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
172,33 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
206 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
126 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1034 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1034 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
206 |
Series range |
80 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1034 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
80 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
80 |
Average with Handicap |
172,33 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
206 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1034 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
206 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
3,7,11,15,19,35 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
19 |
184 |
20615 |
16311 |
1787 |
1263 |
17735 |
172,33 |
- |
1034 |
1034 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
61 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
8 |
Spare |
44 |
Frames Spared |
28 |
% Frames Spared |
63.64 |
Makeable Spares |
36 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
7 |
% Makeable Spares |
80.56 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.15 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.64 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
17 |
Filled Frames |
46 |
% Filled Frames |
63.89 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.67 |
Strikes/Game |
2.83 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.83 |
Split ratio |
1.50 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.67 |
Consecutive strikes |
3x2,1x3 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
23 |
19 |
3 |
1 |
86.36 |
0.50 |
|
Spare at 8 |
15 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
50.00 |
0.50 |
5 |
0 |
33.33 |
1 |
20.00 |
Spare at 7 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
25.00 |
0.17 |
2 |
0 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
33.33 |
0.00 |
2 |
1 |
75.00 |
1 |
33.33 |
Spare at 4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
47 |
29 |
15 |
3 |
65.91 |
1.17 |
9 |
1 |
21.28 |
2 |
20.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
3 |
1 |
126.00 |
126.00 |
- |
- |
126 |
0 |
126 |
7 |
1 |
178.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
178 |
0 |
178 |
11 |
1 |
163.00 |
163.00 |
- |
- |
163 |
0 |
163 |
15 |
1 |
206.00 |
206.00 |
- |
- |
206 |
0 |
206 |
19 |
1 |
184.00 |
184.00 |
- |
- |
184 |
0 |
184 |
35 |
1 |
177.00 |
177.00 |
- |
- |
177 |
0 |
177 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
19 |
184 |
184,00 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
36% |
67% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
18% |
2 |
15 |
206 |
195,00 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
55% |
80% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
9% |
3 |
11 |
163 |
184,33 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
20% |
63% |
75% |
83% |
83% |
10% |
4 |
7 |
178 |
182,75 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
27% |
71% |
80% |
80% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
3 |
126 |
171,40 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
10% |
33% |
100% |
38% |
83% |
40% |
6 |
35 |
177 |
172,33 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
9% |
89% |
86% |
86% |
92% |
0% |
Total |
- |
1034 |
- |
64 |
17 |
44 |
29 |
23 |
19 |
9 |
9 |
27% |
66% |
83% |
72% |
89% |
14% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
9 |
38 |
58 |
77 |
97 |
116 |
125 |
145 |
165 |
184 |
Mattila Timo |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 184 |
Series 184 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
20 |
50 |
78 |
98 |
118 |
137 |
146 |
166 |
186 |
206 |
Mattila Timo |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 206 |
Series 390 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
|
28 |
48 |
67 |
83 |
91 |
108 |
117 |
135 |
154 |
163 |
Mattila Timo |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 163 |
Series 553 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
1 |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
19 |
39 |
59 |
79 |
106 |
124 |
132 |
141 |
160 |
178 |
Mattila Timo |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 178 |
Series 731 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
|
19 |
28 |
37 |
46 |
64 |
82 |
91 |
108 |
117 |
126 |
Mattila Timo |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 3 |
- |
Score 126 |
Series 857 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
19 |
38 |
58 |
78 |
95 |
114 |
123 |
142 |
161 |
177 |
Mattila Timo |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 35 |
- |
Score 177 |
Series 1034 |
4 - 15 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
3 |
9-Count Frames |
9 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |