Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
x300 |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
41-014-082 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1085 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
180,83 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
217 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
150 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1085 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1085 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
217 |
Series range |
67 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1085 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
67 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
67 |
Average with Handicap |
180,83 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
217 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1085 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
217 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
1,5,9,13,29,33 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
13 |
150 |
1569 |
1995 |
1781 |
21733 |
18529 |
180,83 |
- |
1085 |
1085 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Spare |
43 |
Frames Spared |
31 |
% Frames Spared |
72.09 |
Makeable Spares |
40 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
9 |
% Makeable Spares |
77.50 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.30 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.82 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
20 |
Filled Frames |
51 |
% Filled Frames |
70.83 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.50 |
Strikes/Game |
3.33 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.17 |
Split ratio |
0.67 |
Washout ratio |
0.00 |
Split+washout ratio |
0.67 |
Consecutive strikes |
1x2,3x3 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
26 |
22 |
2 |
2 |
91.67 |
0.33 |
|
Spare at 8 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
66.67 |
0.17 |
3 |
0 |
30.00 |
1 |
33.33 |
Spare at 7 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
25.00 |
0.83 |
1 |
0 |
12.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
46 |
31 |
12 |
3 |
72.09 |
1.50 |
4 |
0 |
8.70 |
1 |
25.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
1 |
178.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
178 |
0 |
178 |
5 |
1 |
199.00 |
199.00 |
- |
- |
199 |
0 |
199 |
9 |
1 |
156.00 |
156.00 |
- |
- |
156 |
0 |
156 |
13 |
1 |
150.00 |
150.00 |
- |
- |
150 |
0 |
150 |
29 |
1 |
185.00 |
185.00 |
- |
- |
185 |
0 |
185 |
33 |
1 |
217.00 |
217.00 |
- |
- |
217 |
0 |
217 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
13 |
150 |
150,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
18% |
50% |
50% |
60% |
92% |
18% |
2 |
9 |
156 |
153,00 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
10% |
67% |
100% |
86% |
83% |
10% |
3 |
5 |
199 |
168,33 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
27% |
86% |
100% |
86% |
92% |
9% |
4 |
1 |
178 |
170,75 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
27% |
57% |
80% |
80% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
33 |
217 |
180,00 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
58% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
6 |
29 |
185 |
180,83 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
36% |
86% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
Total |
- |
1085 |
- |
66 |
20 |
43 |
31 |
26 |
22 |
4 |
10 |
30% |
72% |
85% |
85% |
92% |
6% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
2 |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
9 |
26 |
46 |
66 |
85 |
94 |
103 |
122 |
131 |
150 |
Länkinen Reijo |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 150 |
Series 150 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
17 |
25 |
44 |
63 |
80 |
89 |
109 |
129 |
147 |
156 |
Länkinen Reijo |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 156 |
Series 306 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
19 |
38 |
57 |
77 |
107 |
135 |
153 |
161 |
180 |
199 |
Länkinen Reijo |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 199 |
Series 505 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
17 |
25 |
55 |
84 |
104 |
123 |
132 |
141 |
160 |
178 |
Länkinen Reijo |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 1 |
- |
Score 178 |
Series 683 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
20 |
40 |
58 |
78 |
107 |
127 |
147 |
167 |
187 |
217 |
Länkinen Reijo |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 33 |
- |
Score 217 |
Series 900 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
28 |
47 |
65 |
85 |
105 |
125 |
145 |
165 |
185 |
Länkinen Reijo |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 29 |
- |
Score 185 |
Series 1085 |
7 - 12 |
Open Frames |
4 |
Lead pins missed |
2 |
9-Count Frames |
4 |
Splits |
0 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |