Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Cosmic |
||
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
52-011-157 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
18 |
# of series |
3 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
3126 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
173,67 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
222 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
88 - L2 |
High Series - Scratch |
1104 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
978 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
222 |
Series range |
134 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
3126 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
134 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
134 |
Average with Handicap |
173,67 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
222 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1104 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
222 |
First Date/Hour Played |
Last Date and Hour Played |
||
List of positions |
1-2 |
||
List of lanes |
4,7-8,11-12,15-16,19-20,23-24,27-28,32,36 |
||
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
27 |
204 |
8823 |
22219 |
14215 |
15911 |
1637 |
163,00 |
- |
978 |
978 |
|
2 |
16 |
200 |
21520 |
21024 |
19628 |
13232 |
15136 |
184,00 |
173,50(+11) |
1104 |
1104 |
|
3 |
28 |
163 |
21932 |
14736 |
1284 |
1978 |
19012 |
174,00 |
173,67(+0) |
1044 |
1044 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
18 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
195 |
Incomplete Frames |
4 |
Open Frames |
17 |
Spare |
113 |
Frames Spared |
51 |
% Frames Spared |
45.13 |
Makeable Spares |
95 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
41 |
% Makeable Spares |
56.84 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.87 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.75 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
82 |
Filled Frames |
136 |
% Filled Frames |
62.96 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.56 |
Strikes/Game |
4.56 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.00 |
Split ratio |
0.94 |
Washout ratio |
0.22 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.17 |
Consecutive strikes |
10x2,5x3,3x4,2x5 |
||||
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
46 |
26 |
18 |
2 |
59.09 |
1.00 |
|||||
Spare at 8 |
37 |
18 |
18 |
1 |
50.00 |
0.50 |
11 |
0 |
29.73 |
2 |
18.18 |
Spare at 7 |
20 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
40.00 |
0.39 |
5 |
0 |
25.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
14.29 |
0.17 |
1 |
2 |
42.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
33.33 |
0.06 |
0 |
2 |
50.00 |
1 |
50.00 |
Spare at 3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
117 |
54 |
59 |
4 |
47.79 |
2.28 |
17 |
4 |
17.95 |
3 |
14.29 |
Pin Statistics
|
|
|
|
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
1 |
128.00 |
128.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
7 |
1 |
163.00 |
163.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
03.01 18:00 |
8 |
1 |
197.00 |
197.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
7-8 |
2 |
180.00 |
180.00 |
163 |
197 |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
11 |
1 |
159.00 |
159.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
03.01 18:00 |
12 |
1 |
190.00 |
190.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
11-12 |
2 |
174.50 |
174.50 |
159 |
190 |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
15 |
1 |
142.00 |
142.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
03.01 18:00 |
16 |
1 |
200.00 |
200.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
15-16 |
2 |
171.00 |
171.00 |
142 |
200 |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
19 |
1 |
222.00 |
222.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
03.01 18:00 |
20 |
1 |
215.00 |
215.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
19-20 |
2 |
218.50 |
218.50 |
215 |
222 |
Squad 2 |
03.01 18:00 |
23 |
1 |
88.00 |
88.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
03.01 18:00 |
24 |
1 |
210.00 |
210.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
23-24 |
2 |
149.00 |
149.00 |
88 |
210 |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
27 |
1 |
204.00 |
204.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
03.01 18:00 |
28 |
2 |
179.50 |
179.50 |
163 |
196 |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
27-28 |
3 |
187.67 |
187.67 |
163 |
204 |
Squad 2 |
03.01 18:00 |
32 |
2 |
175.50 |
175.50 |
132 |
219 |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
36 |
2 |
149.00 |
149.00 |
147 |
151 |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
Position |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
12 |
173.50 |
173.50 |
88 |
222 |
Squad 2 |
03.01 18:00 |
2 |
6 |
174.00 |
174.00 |
128 |
219 |
Squad 5 |
04.01 18:00 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
27 |
204 |
204,00 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
67% |
50% |
100% |
50% |
100% |
17% |
2 |
23 |
88 |
146,00 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
9% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
92% |
18% |
3 |
19 |
222 |
171,33 |
12 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
67% |
33% |
50% |
33% |
100% |
0% |
4 |
15 |
142 |
164,00 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
27% |
38% |
100% |
50% |
92% |
18% |
5 |
11 |
159 |
163,00 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
36% |
29% |
25% |
33% |
92% |
0% |
6 |
7 |
163 |
163,00 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
36% |
57% |
50% |
67% |
92% |
18% |
7 |
16 |
200 |
168,29 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
58% |
50% |
50% |
50% |
100% |
0% |
8 |
20 |
215 |
174,13 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
55% |
60% |
50% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
9 |
24 |
210 |
178,11 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
55% |
80% |
67% |
67% |
92% |
0% |
10 |
28 |
196 |
179,90 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
67% |
50% |
0% |
0% |
100% |
0% |
11 |
32 |
132 |
175,55 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
18% |
38% |
50% |
50% |
92% |
18% |
12 |
36 |
151 |
173,50 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
36% |
43% |
75% |
50% |
92% |
9% |
13 |
28 |
163 |
172,69 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
27% |
75% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
14 |
32 |
219 |
176,00 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45% |
80% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
0% |
15 |
36 |
147 |
174,07 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
20% |
50% |
60% |
50% |
83% |
20% |
16 |
4 |
128 |
171,19 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
9% |
50% |
50% |
63% |
92% |
9% |
17 |
8 |
197 |
172,71 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
60% |
50% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
10% |
18 |
12 |
190 |
173,67 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
40% |
67% |
- |
50% |
83% |
10% |
Total |
- |
3126 |
- |
199 |
82 |
113 |
54 |
46 |
26 |
17 |
34 |
41% |
48% |
57% |
55% |
92% |
9% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
19 |
28 |
48 |
68 |
98 |
126 |
145 |
154 |
174 |
204 |
||||||
Lähteenmäki Rasmus |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 204 |
Series 204 |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||||
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
X |
6 |
- |
7 |
15 |
24 |
31 |
40 |
48 |
57 |
63 |
72 |
88 |
|||||||||||
Lähteenmäki Rasmus |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 88 |
Series 292 |
|||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
29 |
49 |
67 |
76 |
105 |
124 |
133 |
163 |
193 |
222 |
|||||
Lähteenmäki Rasmus |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 222 |
Series 514 |
|||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
7 |
- |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
8 |
- |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
27 |
35 |
52 |
59 |
68 |
96 |
114 |
122 |
142 |
|||||||||
Lähteenmäki Rasmus |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 142 |
Series 656 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
7 |
1 |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
36 |
55 |
64 |
83 |
92 |
111 |
120 |
140 |
159 |
||||||||
Lähteenmäki Rasmus |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 159 |
Series 815 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
9 |
- |
X |
X |
8 |
- |
X |
7 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
37 |
55 |
63 |
80 |
87 |
105 |
123 |
143 |
163 |
||||||||
Lähteenmäki Rasmus |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 163 |
Series 978 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
9 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
5 |
9 |
38 |
58 |
78 |
97 |
106 |
135 |
155 |
175 |
200 |
||||||
Lähteenmäki Rasmus |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 16 |
- |
Score 200 |
Series 200 |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
7 |
2 |
20 |
40 |
59 |
79 |
109 |
139 |
168 |
187 |
196 |
215 |
||||||
Lähteenmäki Rasmus |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 20 |
- |
Score 215 |
Series 415 |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
30 |
57 |
77 |
96 |
105 |
134 |
154 |
173 |
190 |
210 |
||||||
Lähteenmäki Rasmus |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 24 |
- |
Score 210 |
Series 625 |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
20 |
40 |
60 |
80 |
99 |
108 |
127 |
136 |
166 |
196 |
||||||
Lähteenmäki Rasmus |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 196 |
Series 821 |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
7 |
- |
8 |
/ |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
3 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
20 |
36 |
45 |
62 |
69 |
87 |
95 |
104 |
113 |
132 |
|||||||||
Lähteenmäki Rasmus |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 32 |
- |
Score 132 |
Series 953 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
7 |
1 |
X |
8 |
- |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
26 |
34 |
43 |
63 |
82 |
91 |
111 |
131 |
151 |
||||||||
Lähteenmäki Rasmus |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 36 |
- |
Score 151 |
Series 1104 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
3 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
19 |
28 |
46 |
66 |
86 |
104 |
117 |
123 |
143 |
163 |
|||||||||
Lähteenmäki Rasmus |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 163 |
Series 163 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
30 |
60 |
90 |
118 |
138 |
156 |
174 |
183 |
201 |
219 |
||||||
Lähteenmäki Rasmus |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 32 |
- |
Score 219 |
Series 382 |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
5 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
6 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
|
19 |
38 |
47 |
67 |
82 |
102 |
121 |
130 |
138 |
147 |
|||||||||
Lähteenmäki Rasmus |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 36 |
- |
Score 147 |
Series 529 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||||
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
3 |
5 |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
28 |
41 |
49 |
58 |
75 |
82 |
90 |
108 |
128 |
|||||||||||
Lähteenmäki Rasmus |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 4 |
- |
Score 128 |
Series 657 |
|||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||
X |
X |
X |
5 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
3 |
5 |
|
30 |
55 |
72 |
79 |
109 |
137 |
157 |
176 |
189 |
197 |
|||||
Lähteenmäki Rasmus |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 8 |
- |
Score 197 |
Series 854 |
|||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
20 |
50 |
77 |
97 |
117 |
136 |
145 |
163 |
181 |
190 |
|||||||
Lähteenmäki Rasmus |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 12 |
- |
Score 190 |
Series 1044 |
|||||||||||
23 - 59 |
Open Frames |
17 |
Lead pins missed |
18 |
9-Count Frames |
18 |
Splits |
4 |
Washouts |
5 |
Series of Strikes |