Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Bay |
||
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
04-062-206 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
12 |
# of series |
2 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
2274 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
189,50 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
267 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
147 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1199 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1075 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
267 |
Series range |
120 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
2274 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
120 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
120 |
Average with Handicap |
189,50 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
267 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1199 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
267 |
First Date/Hour Played |
Last Date and Hour Played |
||
List of positions |
2 |
||
List of lanes |
3,7,11,15,19,23,27,31,35 |
||
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
27 |
162 |
17123 |
19819 |
23315 |
16811 |
2677 |
199,83 |
- |
1199 |
1199 |
|
2 |
7 |
147 |
2003 |
19435 |
17431 |
17527 |
18523 |
179,17 |
189,50(-10) |
1075 |
1075 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
12 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
127 |
Incomplete Frames |
6 |
Open Frames |
11 |
Spare |
73 |
Frames Spared |
42 |
% Frames Spared |
57.53 |
Makeable Spares |
58 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
9 |
% Makeable Spares |
84.48 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.84 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.71 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
54 |
Filled Frames |
103 |
% Filled Frames |
71.53 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.58 |
Strikes/Game |
4.50 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.08 |
Split ratio |
0.75 |
Washout ratio |
0.75 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.50 |
Consecutive strikes |
11x2,3x3,1x4,1x6 |
||||
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
33 |
27 |
4 |
2 |
87.10 |
0.33 |
|||||
Spare at 8 |
18 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
76.47 |
0.08 |
4 |
0 |
22.22 |
1 |
25.00 |
Spare at 7 |
14 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.17 |
4 |
2 |
42.86 |
1 |
16.67 |
Spare at 6 |
10 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
12.50 |
0.17 |
1 |
4 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
33.33 |
0.00 |
0 |
3 |
75.00 |
1 |
33.33 |
Yhteensä |
79 |
49 |
24 |
6 |
67.12 |
0.75 |
9 |
9 |
22.78 |
3 |
16.67 |
Pin Statistics
|
|
|
|
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
1 |
200.00 |
200.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 9 |
06.01 14:00 |
7 |
2 |
207.00 |
207.00 |
147 |
267 |
Squad 2 |
03.01 18:00 |
11 |
1 |
168.00 |
168.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
03.01 18:00 |
15 |
1 |
233.00 |
233.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
03.01 18:00 |
19 |
1 |
198.00 |
198.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
03.01 18:00 |
23 |
2 |
178.00 |
178.00 |
171 |
185 |
Squad 9 |
06.01 14:00 |
27 |
2 |
168.50 |
168.50 |
162 |
175 |
Squad 9 |
06.01 14:00 |
31 |
1 |
174.00 |
174.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 9 |
06.01 14:00 |
35 |
1 |
194.00 |
194.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 9 |
06.01 14:00 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
27 |
162 |
162,00 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
20% |
63% |
40% |
57% |
83% |
0% |
2 |
23 |
171 |
166,50 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
55% |
20% |
- |
100% |
92% |
18% |
3 |
19 |
198 |
177,00 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
36% |
83% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
15 |
233 |
191,00 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
55% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
11 |
168 |
186,40 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
42% |
50% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
8% |
6 |
7 |
267 |
199,83 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
82% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
7 |
7 |
147 |
192,29 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
30% |
29% |
- |
67% |
83% |
30% |
8 |
3 |
200 |
193,25 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
45% |
80% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
9% |
9 |
35 |
194 |
193,33 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
42% |
67% |
100% |
67% |
100% |
0% |
10 |
31 |
174 |
191,40 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
9% |
89% |
83% |
88% |
92% |
0% |
11 |
27 |
175 |
189,91 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
36% |
71% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
9% |
12 |
23 |
185 |
189,50 |
12 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
33% |
71% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
8% |
Total |
- |
2274 |
- |
133 |
54 |
73 |
49 |
33 |
27 |
9 |
28 |
41% |
67% |
82% |
83% |
92% |
7% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
|
20 |
38 |
57 |
76 |
85 |
105 |
125 |
144 |
153 |
162 |
|||||||||
Leskinen Roni |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 162 |
Series 162 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
X |
6 |
2 |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
5 |
3 |
18 |
26 |
45 |
54 |
80 |
99 |
108 |
128 |
153 |
171 |
||||||
Leskinen Roni |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 171 |
Series 333 |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
19 |
35 |
42 |
62 |
82 |
102 |
132 |
159 |
179 |
198 |
|||||||
Leskinen Roni |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 198 |
Series 531 |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
20 |
50 |
80 |
107 |
127 |
146 |
164 |
184 |
213 |
233 |
||||||
Leskinen Roni |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 233 |
Series 764 |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
5 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
19 |
28 |
47 |
67 |
85 |
93 |
102 |
122 |
142 |
168 |
||||||||
Leskinen Roni |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 168 |
Series 932 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
30 |
59 |
79 |
99 |
129 |
159 |
189 |
219 |
247 |
267 |
|||
Leskinen Roni |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 267 |
Series 1199 |
|||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
X |
7 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
|
18 |
38 |
65 |
84 |
93 |
102 |
121 |
130 |
138 |
147 |
||||||||
Leskinen Roni |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 147 |
Series 147 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
X |
X |
5 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
25 |
45 |
65 |
85 |
105 |
134 |
154 |
172 |
181 |
200 |
||||||
Leskinen Roni |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 3 |
- |
Score 200 |
Series 347 |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
9 |
39 |
66 |
86 |
103 |
112 |
129 |
148 |
168 |
194 |
||||||||
Leskinen Roni |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 35 |
- |
Score 194 |
Series 541 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||||
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
5 |
17 |
36 |
54 |
73 |
91 |
110 |
119 |
139 |
159 |
174 |
||||||||||
Leskinen Roni |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 31 |
- |
Score 174 |
Series 715 |
||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
19 |
28 |
56 |
76 |
93 |
111 |
127 |
136 |
155 |
175 |
||||||||
Leskinen Roni |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 175 |
Series 890 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
18 |
38 |
67 |
87 |
104 |
112 |
119 |
137 |
157 |
185 |
|||||||||
Leskinen Roni |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 185 |
Series 1075 |
|||||||||||||
5 - 24 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
4 |
9-Count Frames |
10 |
Splits |
10 |
Washouts |
6 |
Series of Strikes |