Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Bad Boys |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
21-048-024 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
991 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
165,17 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
215 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
131 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
991 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
991 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
215 |
Series range |
84 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
991 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
84 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
84 |
Average with Handicap |
165,17 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
215 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
991 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
215 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
10,14,18,22,26,30 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
10 |
156 |
21514 |
18718 |
13122 |
16826 |
13430 |
165,17 |
- |
991 |
991 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
64 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Spare |
38 |
Frames Spared |
11 |
% Frames Spared |
28.95 |
Makeable Spares |
28 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
15 |
% Makeable Spares |
46.43 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.72 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.62 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
7 |
Strikes |
26 |
Filled Frames |
39 |
% Filled Frames |
54.17 |
Filled Frames/Game |
6.50 |
Strikes/Game |
4.33 |
Frames Spared/Game |
2.17 |
Split ratio |
1.33 |
Washout ratio |
0.50 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.83 |
Consecutive strikes |
5x2,1x3,1x5 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
33.33 |
1.00 |
|
Spare at 8 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
41.67 |
0.50 |
4 |
0 |
33.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
13 |
4 |
9 |
0 |
30.77 |
0.83 |
4 |
1 |
38.46 |
1 |
20.00 |
Spare at 6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
33.33 |
0.00 |
0 |
2 |
66.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
40 |
13 |
25 |
2 |
34.21 |
2.50 |
8 |
3 |
27.50 |
1 |
9.09 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
10 |
1 |
156.00 |
156.00 |
- |
- |
156 |
0 |
156 |
14 |
1 |
215.00 |
215.00 |
- |
- |
215 |
0 |
215 |
18 |
1 |
187.00 |
187.00 |
- |
- |
187 |
0 |
187 |
22 |
1 |
131.00 |
131.00 |
- |
- |
131 |
0 |
131 |
26 |
1 |
168.00 |
168.00 |
- |
- |
168 |
0 |
168 |
30 |
1 |
134.00 |
134.00 |
- |
- |
134 |
0 |
134 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
10 |
156 |
156,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
45% |
17% |
0% |
33% |
92% |
9% |
2 |
14 |
215 |
185,50 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
67% |
50% |
100% |
50% |
100% |
0% |
3 |
18 |
187 |
186,00 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
45% |
40% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
18% |
4 |
22 |
131 |
172,25 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
9% |
44% |
0% |
50% |
92% |
18% |
5 |
26 |
168 |
171,40 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
30% |
57% |
50% |
40% |
83% |
20% |
6 |
30 |
134 |
165,17 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
36% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
92% |
9% |
Total |
- |
991 |
- |
66 |
26 |
38 |
13 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
17 |
39% |
34% |
27% |
38% |
92% |
12% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
6 |
2 |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
- |
18 |
26 |
46 |
66 |
93 |
111 |
119 |
128 |
137 |
156 |
Leppänen Timo |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 156 |
Series 156 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
X |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
27 |
36 |
56 |
85 |
105 |
125 |
155 |
185 |
215 |
Leppänen Timo |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 14 |
- |
Score 215 |
Series 371 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
- |
7 |
1 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
9 |
39 |
67 |
85 |
93 |
101 |
129 |
149 |
168 |
187 |
Leppänen Timo |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 187 |
Series 558 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
- |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
- |
7 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
8 |
25 |
34 |
43 |
51 |
71 |
88 |
96 |
112 |
131 |
Leppänen Timo |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 131 |
Series 689 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
- |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
|
29 |
49 |
66 |
84 |
92 |
112 |
131 |
140 |
159 |
168 |
Leppänen Timo |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 26 |
- |
Score 168 |
Series 857 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
X |
7 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
X |
X |
5 |
4 |
8 |
- |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
18 |
37 |
46 |
54 |
79 |
98 |
107 |
115 |
134 |
Leppänen Timo |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 30 |
- |
Score 134 |
Series 991 |
9 - 25 |
Open Frames |
7 |
Lead pins missed |
6 |
9-Count Frames |
8 |
Splits |
3 |
Washouts |
5 |
Series of Strikes |