Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
GB |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
01-632-043 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1192 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
198,67 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
235 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
175 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1192 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1192 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
235 |
Series range |
60 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1192 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
60 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
60 |
Average with Handicap |
198,67 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
235 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1192 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
235 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
2,6,10,14,18,22 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
2 |
235 |
1976 |
17510 |
18314 |
18118 |
22122 |
198,67 |
- |
1192 |
1192 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
64 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Spare |
31 |
Frames Spared |
15 |
% Frames Spared |
48.39 |
Makeable Spares |
23 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
4 |
% Makeable Spares |
82.61 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.82 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.91 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
33 |
Filled Frames |
52 |
% Filled Frames |
72.22 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.67 |
Strikes/Game |
5.50 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.17 |
Split ratio |
0.67 |
Washout ratio |
0.67 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.33 |
Consecutive strikes |
4x2,3x3,1x4,1x5 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
13 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
84.62 |
0.33 |
|
Spare at 8 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
57.14 |
0.17 |
2 |
0 |
25.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
80.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
16.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
4 |
80.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
33 |
19 |
12 |
2 |
61.29 |
0.67 |
4 |
4 |
24.24 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
2 |
1 |
235.00 |
235.00 |
- |
- |
235 |
0 |
235 |
6 |
1 |
197.00 |
197.00 |
- |
- |
197 |
0 |
197 |
10 |
1 |
175.00 |
175.00 |
- |
- |
175 |
0 |
175 |
14 |
1 |
183.00 |
183.00 |
- |
- |
183 |
0 |
183 |
18 |
1 |
181.00 |
181.00 |
- |
- |
181 |
0 |
181 |
22 |
1 |
221.00 |
221.00 |
- |
- |
221 |
0 |
221 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
2 |
235 |
235,00 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
64% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
2 |
6 |
197 |
216,00 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
58% |
40% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
8% |
3 |
10 |
175 |
202,33 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
50% |
20% |
0% |
0% |
83% |
10% |
4 |
14 |
183 |
197,50 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
27% |
88% |
80% |
86% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
18 |
181 |
194,20 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
36% |
67% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
6 |
22 |
221 |
198,67 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
64% |
50% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
Total |
- |
1192 |
- |
66 |
33 |
31 |
19 |
13 |
11 |
4 |
12 |
50% |
61% |
85% |
75% |
92% |
6% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
29 |
49 |
69 |
99 |
129 |
157 |
177 |
197 |
217 |
235 |
Lehtonen Tatu |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 2 |
- |
Score 235 |
Series 235 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
26 |
45 |
54 |
70 |
79 |
87 |
107 |
137 |
167 |
197 |
Lehtonen Tatu |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 6 |
- |
Score 197 |
Series 432 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
9 |
35 |
54 |
63 |
93 |
120 |
139 |
148 |
166 |
175 |
Lehtonen Tatu |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 175 |
Series 607 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
X |
19 |
37 |
57 |
77 |
96 |
115 |
135 |
154 |
163 |
183 |
Lehtonen Tatu |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 14 |
- |
Score 183 |
Series 790 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
8 |
28 |
57 |
77 |
95 |
104 |
124 |
144 |
164 |
181 |
Lehtonen Tatu |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 181 |
Series 971 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
30 |
56 |
75 |
84 |
104 |
124 |
144 |
174 |
202 |
221 |
Lehtonen Tatu |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 221 |
Series 1192 |
2 - 12 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
2 |
9-Count Frames |
4 |
Splits |
4 |
Washouts |
5 |
Series of Strikes |