Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Nainen |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Pinfans |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
17-010-640 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
893 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
148,83 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
171 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
124 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
893 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
893 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
171 |
Series range |
47 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
941 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
47 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
47 |
Average with Handicap |
156,83 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
179 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
941 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
179 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
2,6,10,14,18,34 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
34 |
124 |
1602 |
1246 |
15810 |
15614 |
17118 |
148,83 |
- |
893 |
941 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
61 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
9 |
Spare |
52 |
Frames Spared |
27 |
% Frames Spared |
51.92 |
Makeable Spares |
45 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
18 |
% Makeable Spares |
60.00 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.17 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.43 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
9 |
Filled Frames |
36 |
% Filled Frames |
50.00 |
Filled Frames/Game |
6.00 |
Strikes/Game |
1.50 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.50 |
Split ratio |
1.17 |
Washout ratio |
0.00 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.17 |
Consecutive strikes |
1x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
24 |
16 |
7 |
1 |
69.57 |
1.17 |
|
Spare at 8 |
20 |
7 |
12 |
1 |
36.84 |
0.83 |
7 |
0 |
35.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.50 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
33.33 |
0.33 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
54 |
27 |
25 |
2 |
51.92 |
3.00 |
7 |
0 |
12.96 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
2 |
1 |
160.00 |
168.00 |
- |
- |
160 |
8 |
168 |
6 |
1 |
124.00 |
132.00 |
- |
- |
124 |
8 |
132 |
10 |
1 |
158.00 |
166.00 |
- |
- |
158 |
8 |
166 |
14 |
1 |
156.00 |
164.00 |
- |
- |
156 |
8 |
164 |
18 |
1 |
171.00 |
179.00 |
- |
- |
171 |
8 |
179 |
34 |
1 |
124.00 |
132.00 |
- |
- |
124 |
8 |
132 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
34 |
124 |
124,00 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
0% |
40% |
75% |
57% |
92% |
18% |
2 |
2 |
160 |
142,00 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
20% |
63% |
100% |
57% |
83% |
10% |
3 |
6 |
124 |
136,00 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0% |
40% |
50% |
57% |
83% |
0% |
4 |
10 |
158 |
141,50 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
20% |
63% |
100% |
57% |
83% |
20% |
5 |
14 |
156 |
144,40 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
9% |
67% |
100% |
63% |
92% |
18% |
6 |
18 |
171 |
148,83 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
36% |
43% |
0% |
33% |
92% |
0% |
Total |
- |
893 |
- |
63 |
9 |
52 |
27 |
24 |
16 |
7 |
10 |
14% |
52% |
67% |
55% |
88% |
11% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
- |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
9 |
18 |
25 |
34 |
52 |
70 |
78 |
86 |
105 |
124 |
Laukkanen Tiiamari |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 34 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 132 |
Series 132 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
8 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
9 |
27 |
35 |
55 |
75 |
95 |
114 |
133 |
151 |
160 |
Laukkanen Tiiamari |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 2 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 168 |
Series 300 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
|
9 |
18 |
36 |
52 |
61 |
80 |
89 |
106 |
115 |
124 |
Laukkanen Tiiamari |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 6 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 132 |
Series 432 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
|
20 |
39 |
58 |
77 |
94 |
112 |
121 |
140 |
149 |
158 |
Laukkanen Tiiamari |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 10 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 166 |
Series 598 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
20 |
40 |
59 |
77 |
86 |
95 |
113 |
122 |
138 |
156 |
Laukkanen Tiiamari |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 14 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 164 |
Series 762 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
20 |
40 |
57 |
77 |
96 |
105 |
114 |
123 |
152 |
171 |
Laukkanen Tiiamari |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 18 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 179 |
Series 941 |
11 - 25 |
Open Frames |
3 |
Lead pins missed |
7 |
9-Count Frames |
7 |
Splits |
0 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |