Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Tornados |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
01-070-013 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1102 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
183,67 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
215 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
159 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1102 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1102 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
215 |
Series range |
56 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1102 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
56 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
56 |
Average with Handicap |
183,67 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
215 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1102 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
215 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
3,7,11,15,19,33 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
19 |
186 |
21515 |
19811 |
1797 |
1593 |
16533 |
183,67 |
- |
1102 |
1102 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
4 |
Open Frames |
5 |
Spare |
40 |
Frames Spared |
28 |
% Frames Spared |
70.00 |
Makeable Spares |
38 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
9 |
% Makeable Spares |
76.32 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.02 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.70 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
23 |
Filled Frames |
52 |
% Filled Frames |
72.22 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.67 |
Strikes/Game |
3.83 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.83 |
Split ratio |
0.50 |
Washout ratio |
0.33 |
Split+washout ratio |
0.83 |
Consecutive strikes |
1x2,2x3,1x6 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
21 |
18 |
2 |
1 |
90.00 |
0.33 |
|
Spare at 8 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
75.00 |
0.33 |
1 |
0 |
11.11 |
1 |
100.00 |
Spare at 7 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
37.50 |
0.50 |
1 |
1 |
22.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
33.33 |
0.33 |
1 |
0 |
25.00 |
1 |
100.00 |
Spare at 5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
100.00 |
1 |
100.00 |
Yhteensä |
44 |
29 |
11 |
4 |
72.50 |
1.50 |
3 |
2 |
11.36 |
3 |
60.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
3 |
1 |
159.00 |
159.00 |
- |
- |
159 |
0 |
159 |
7 |
1 |
179.00 |
179.00 |
- |
- |
179 |
0 |
179 |
11 |
1 |
198.00 |
198.00 |
- |
- |
198 |
0 |
198 |
15 |
1 |
215.00 |
215.00 |
- |
- |
215 |
0 |
215 |
19 |
1 |
186.00 |
186.00 |
- |
- |
186 |
0 |
186 |
33 |
1 |
165.00 |
165.00 |
- |
- |
165 |
0 |
165 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
19 |
186 |
186,00 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
45% |
40% |
50% |
50% |
92% |
0% |
2 |
15 |
215 |
200,50 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
58% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
8% |
3 |
11 |
198 |
199,67 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
55% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
7 |
179 |
194,50 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
18% |
88% |
100% |
88% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
3 |
159 |
187,40 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
18% |
63% |
80% |
83% |
92% |
9% |
6 |
33 |
165 |
183,67 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
9% |
78% |
100% |
83% |
92% |
9% |
Total |
- |
1102 |
- |
67 |
23 |
40 |
29 |
21 |
18 |
3 |
14 |
34% |
73% |
86% |
86% |
93% |
4% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
6 |
3 |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
30 |
59 |
78 |
87 |
96 |
116 |
143 |
161 |
169 |
186 |
Lamminpää Raimo |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 186 |
Series 186 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
5 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
20 |
50 |
79 |
99 |
119 |
138 |
147 |
165 |
185 |
215 |
Lamminpää Raimo |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 215 |
Series 401 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
30 |
57 |
75 |
83 |
103 |
123 |
143 |
160 |
178 |
198 |
Lamminpää Raimo |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 198 |
Series 599 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
19 |
38 |
57 |
77 |
97 |
115 |
124 |
144 |
163 |
179 |
Lamminpää Raimo |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 179 |
Series 778 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
20 |
40 |
59 |
68 |
87 |
96 |
113 |
122 |
141 |
159 |
Lamminpää Raimo |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 3 |
- |
Score 159 |
Series 937 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
X |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
18 |
37 |
56 |
73 |
91 |
100 |
108 |
128 |
146 |
165 |
Lamminpää Raimo |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 33 |
- |
Score 165 |
Series 1102 |
7 - 11 |
Open Frames |
5 |
Lead pins missed |
2 |
9-Count Frames |
3 |
Splits |
3 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |