Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
BDT |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
52-011-100 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1165 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
194,17 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
224 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
182 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1165 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1165 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
224 |
Series range |
42 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1165 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
42 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
42 |
Average with Handicap |
194,17 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
224 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1165 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
224 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
11,15,19,23,27,31 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
31 |
182 |
22427 |
18423 |
19719 |
19115 |
18711 |
194,17 |
- |
1165 |
1165 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
65 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Spare |
34 |
Frames Spared |
22 |
% Frames Spared |
64.71 |
Makeable Spares |
27 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
2 |
% Makeable Spares |
92.59 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.00 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.94 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
31 |
Filled Frames |
56 |
% Filled Frames |
77.78 |
Filled Frames/Game |
9.33 |
Strikes/Game |
5.17 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.17 |
Split ratio |
0.83 |
Washout ratio |
0.50 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.33 |
Consecutive strikes |
6x2,1x4,1x5 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
|
Spare at 8 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
70.00 |
0.17 |
3 |
0 |
30.00 |
1 |
33.33 |
Spare at 7 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
57.14 |
0.17 |
2 |
0 |
25.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
3 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
35 |
25 |
9 |
1 |
73.53 |
0.33 |
5 |
3 |
22.86 |
1 |
12.50 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
11 |
1 |
187.00 |
187.00 |
- |
- |
187 |
0 |
187 |
15 |
1 |
191.00 |
191.00 |
- |
- |
191 |
0 |
191 |
19 |
1 |
197.00 |
197.00 |
- |
- |
197 |
0 |
197 |
23 |
1 |
184.00 |
184.00 |
- |
- |
184 |
0 |
184 |
27 |
1 |
224.00 |
224.00 |
- |
- |
224 |
0 |
224 |
31 |
1 |
182.00 |
182.00 |
- |
- |
182 |
0 |
182 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
31 |
182 |
182,00 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
40% |
67% |
100% |
75% |
83% |
20% |
2 |
27 |
224 |
203,00 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
67% |
75% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
3 |
23 |
184 |
196,67 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
45% |
50% |
- |
67% |
92% |
9% |
4 |
19 |
197 |
196,75 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
36% |
83% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
15 |
191 |
195,60 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
45% |
83% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
6 |
11 |
187 |
194,17 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
45% |
83% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
9% |
Total |
- |
1165 |
- |
66 |
31 |
34 |
25 |
14 |
14 |
5 |
11 |
47% |
74% |
100% |
88% |
92% |
8% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
|
19 |
39 |
59 |
76 |
85 |
114 |
134 |
154 |
173 |
182 |
Kudel Iiro |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 31 |
- |
Score 182 |
Series 182 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
20 |
40 |
70 |
100 |
129 |
149 |
168 |
185 |
194 |
224 |
Kudel Iiro |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 224 |
Series 406 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
6 |
3 |
28 |
48 |
68 |
95 |
113 |
121 |
138 |
156 |
165 |
184 |
Kudel Iiro |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 184 |
Series 590 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
19 |
39 |
68 |
88 |
108 |
134 |
153 |
162 |
180 |
197 |
Kudel Iiro |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 197 |
Series 787 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
X |
20 |
40 |
60 |
80 |
97 |
117 |
143 |
162 |
171 |
191 |
Kudel Iiro |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 191 |
Series 978 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
20 |
40 |
59 |
68 |
88 |
107 |
127 |
147 |
167 |
187 |
Kudel Iiro |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 187 |
Series 1165 |
2 - 9 |
Open Frames |
0 |
Lead pins missed |
0 |
9-Count Frames |
5 |
Splits |
3 |
Washouts |
4 |
Series of Strikes |